Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brendan Garner 12 Hug 11.86 -2.5
2 DJ David Beckum 11 McQueen 11.92 -2.5
3 Jamarion Kolb 11 McQueen 12.27 -2.5
4 Hunter Powell 12 McQueen 12.54 -2.5
5 Chance Hannah 10 Carson 12.60 -1.5
6 Austin Tweedy 12 Mineral County 12.65 -2.5
7 Aiden Ellis 9 McQueen 12.69 -1.5
8 Jahmeyel Blackman 11 McQueen 12.71 -1.5
9 Cody Main 11 Carson 12.72 -1.5
10 Casey Estabrook 10 McQueen 12.80 -1.5
11 Noah Kauffman 11 McQueen 12.86 -2.5
12 Tony Torres 10 Mineral County 12.87 -2.5
13 Gilbert Vazquez-Polanco 10 Carson 12.95 -2.5
14 Gabriel Gabica 12 Carson 12.97 -2.5
15 Jarrod Meyer 11 Carson 13.03 -0.7
16 Dominic Martinez 9 Carson 13.39 -1.5
17 Tyler Crisp 10 Carson 13.39 -1.5
18 Jordan Khabbazi 11 McQueen 13.40 -1.5
19 Alejandro Garcia 11 Carson 13.54 -1.5
20 Colton Hope 11 Hug 13.64 -0.7
21 Joseph Sanchez 11 Hug 13.85 -2.2
22 Dakota Poole 10 Carson 13.88 -3.0
23 Adan Garcia 11 Carson 13.99 -3.0
24 Bradley Maffei 10 Carson 14.03 -3.0
25 Michael Hurlbert 11 Carson 14.13 -3.0
26 Jeremy Heaton 9 Carson 14.19 -3.0
27 Eddy Ramirez 9 Hug 14.38 -0.7
28 Derek Bass 9 McQueen 14.47 -3.0
29 Prabhjot Mand 11 Carson 14.48 -3.0
30 Bryan Ramirez 9 Carson 14.50 -2.2
31 Saeed Mobaligh 10 Carson 14.68 -3.0
32 Jared Lu 11 Hug 14.74 -2.2
33 Yonas Ouldkerkoub 11 Carson 14.75 -0.7
34 Andrew Maples 9 McQueen 14.77 -2.2
35 Kalin Gordon 9 Carson 14.79 -2.2
36 Edward Hill 9 McQueen 14.89 -2.2
37 Payton Isom 10 Mineral County 15.07 -3.0
38 Anthony Alvarado 9 Carson 15.12 -2.2
39 Karmpreet Dhanjal 9 McQueen 16.18 -0.7
40 Sean Shipman 12 Hug 16.33 -0.7
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Akala 12 McQueen 24.11 -0.6
2 DJ David Beckum 11 McQueen 24.13 -0.6
3 Noah Kauffman 11 McQueen 24.98 -0.6
4 Brandon Huynh 10 McQueen 25.31 -0.8
5 Chris Niu 9 McQueen 25.49 -1.5
6 Chance Hannah 10 Carson 25.54 -0.6
7 Gilbert Vazquez-Polanco 10 Carson 25.59 -0.6
8 Dominic Martinez 9 Carson 25.92 -0.6
9 Casey Estabrook 10 McQueen 26.10 -0.6
10 Caleb Ramsey 10 McQueen 26.17 -0.6
11 Jarrod Meyer 11 Carson 26.20 -0.8
12 Dakota Poole 10 Carson 26.42 -1.0
13 Eric Beach 12 McQueen 26.66 -1.5
14 Jordan Khabbazi 11 McQueen 26.68 -1.5
15 Michael Hurlbert 11 Carson 26.83 -1.0
16 Prabhjot Mand 11 Carson 26.85 -0.8
17 Alejandro Garcia 11 Carson 26.90 -1.5
18 Bradley Maffei 10 Carson 27.03 -1.0
19 Jeremy Heaton 9 Carson 27.25 -1.0
20 Joseph Sanchez 11 Hug 27.25 -0.6
21 Adan Garcia 11 Carson 27.41 -1.5
22 Cole Ashton 11 Carson 28.06 -1.0
23 Eddy Ramirez 9 Hug 28.35 -1.0
24 Andrew Maples 9 McQueen 28.41 -1.5
25 Bryan Ramirez 9 Carson 28.46 -0.8
26 Colton Hope 11 Hug 28.83 -1.0
27 Saeed Mobaligh 10 Carson 28.85 -1.0
28 Kalin Gordon 9 Carson 28.97 -0.8
29 Edward Hill 9 McQueen 29.00 -1.5
30 Yonas Ouldkerkoub 11 Carson 29.22 -0.8
31 Anthony Alvarado 9 Carson 29.37 -1.0
32 Tyler Dean 10 McQueen 29.51 -1.5
33 Jared Lu 11 Hug 29.76 -1.5
34 Cody Jackson 9 Carson 30.37 -0.8
35 Uriel Sanchez 12 Hug 31.03 -0.8
36 Karmpreet Dhanjal 9 McQueen 34.65 -0.8
37 Sean Shipman 12 Hug 35.62 -0.8
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Achilles Wright 12 Hug 52.41
2 Chance Smith 11 Carson 53.46
3 Jerad Dore 11 Mineral County 54.41
4 Christian Martinez 11 Hug 54.52
5 Darryll Heyward 12 Carson 54.67
6 Gryphon Matthies 11 Carson 55.11
7 Dominic Martinez 9 Carson 55.98
8 Ben Granados 11 Carson 56.14
9 Chris Niu 9 McQueen 56.50
10 Caleb Ramsey 10 McQueen 56.71
11 Leonardo Rodriguez 11 Carson 56.94
12 Jacob Crossman 9 Carson 57.43
13 Adan Garcia 11 Carson 57.92
14 Jaden Roig 9 Hug 58.73
15 Anthony Ramirez 10 Carson 58.81
16 Parker Lehmann 9 Carson 59.06
17 Bradley Maffei 10 Carson 59.93
18 Jordan Khabbazi 11 McQueen 59.95
19 Jeremy Heaton 9 Carson 1:00.55
20 Edward Hill 9 McQueen 1:01.56
21 Cole Ashton 11 Carson 1:03.11
22 Kalin Gordon 9 Carson 1:03.39
23 Andrew Maples 9 McQueen 1:03.48
24 Anthony Alvarado 9 Carson 1:06.69
25 Uriel Sanchez 12 Hug 1:06.93
26 Karmpreet Dhanjal 9 McQueen 1:20.28
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Grange 10 McQueen 2:05.17
2 Ethan Byasse 11 Carson 2:11.77
3 Zachary Sever 10 Carson 2:17.41
4 Mark Marsala 10 McQueen 2:19.42
5 Gryphon Matthies 11 Carson 2:21.51
6 Spencer Lee 12 McQueen 2:22.79
7 Christian Culver 12 Hug 2:22.98
8 Prabhjot Mand 11 Carson 2:24.39
9 Jerad Dore 11 Mineral County 2:26.41
10 Jacob Crossman 9 Carson 2:26.97
11 Chris Stocking 9 McQueen 2:30.00
12 Alex Deadmond 9 McQueen 2:38.15
13 Isaac Harrison 9 Carson 2:38.76
14 Douglas Martin 9 McQueen 2:40.10
15 Anthony Ramirez 10 Carson 2:40.95
16 Mand Gurjant Hug 2:42.22
17 Tyler Arson 12 Mineral County 2:48.88
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hunter Rauh 11 Carson 4:59.63
2 Jayson Legott 12 Carson 5:05.06
3 Paxton Spence 12 Carson 5:19.05
4 Christian Culver 12 Hug 5:32.06
5 Douglas Martin 9 McQueen 5:49.47
6 Alex Deadmond 9 McQueen 6:03.07
7 Spencer Gillis 11 Hug 6:11.79
8 Noah Presswood 9 Carson 6:31.90
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Teagan Hansen 10 Sierra Lutheran 10:35.46
2 Christian Culver 12 Hug 11:59.93
3 Andrew Ingram 9 Carson 12:15.75
4 Chris Stocking 9 McQueen 12:25.45
5 Tyler Arson 12 Mineral County 14:02.75
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brendan Garner 12 Hug 15.89 -3.0
2 Hunter Powell 12 McQueen 17.42 -3.0
3 Elijah Akala 12 McQueen 17.70 -3.0
4 Eric Beach 12 McQueen 18.71 -2.3
5 Mitchell Ehlen 10 McQueen 18.90 -3.0
6 Jakob Carlson 11 Carson 20.16 -2.3
7 Cody Main 11 Carson 20.39 -3.0
8 Jakob Heller 10 Carson 20.68 -2.3
9 Tyler Dean 10 McQueen 21.13 -2.3
10 Marcus Relyea-Perry 10 Hug 21.79 -3.0
11 William Ore 9 Carson 22.27 -2.3
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hunter Powell 12 McQueen 42.33
2 Elijah Akala 12 McQueen 42.48
3 Brandon Huynh 10 McQueen 44.46
4 Dale Chapman 12 Hug 44.51
5 Mitchell Ehlen 10 McQueen 44.65
6 Jakob Heller 10 Carson 45.81
7 Cody Main 11 Carson 46.33
8 Eric Beach 12 McQueen 46.65
9 Jakob Carlson 11 Carson 48.69
10 Jairo Ochoa 11 Hug 49.57
11 Marcus Relyea-Perry 10 Hug 50.84
12 Tyler Dean 10 McQueen 51.94
13 William Ore 9 Carson 52.20
14 Payton Isom 10 Mineral County 53.72
15 Cody Jackson 9 Carson 58.36
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hug 45.23
2 McQueen 46.09
Hunter PowellJacob EstepaBrandon HuynhMitchell Ehlen
3 Carson 46.24
4 Mineral County 47.65
Austin TweedyTony TorresAlex PalaciosMichael Wadlow
McQueen DQ
Casey EstabrookJordan KhabbaziEdward HillAndrew Maples
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McQueen 1:34.77
DJ David BeckumElijah PearsonChris NiuJamarion Kolb
2 Carson 1:36.79
3 Hug 1:47.35
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Carson 4:28:14.98
Hunter RauhGryphon MatthiesChance SmithDarryll Heyward
2 Hug 4:28:15.88
3 McQueen 4:28:17.94
Chris NiuElijah PearsonMark MarsalaLogan Grange
4 Carson 4:28:54.78
Juan AyalaIsaac HarrisonJacob CrossmanNoah Presswood
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McQueen 9:07.05
Mark MarsalaLogan GrangeAaron FairbanksSpencer Lee
2 Hug 9:09.50
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 McCoy Pasina 11 McQueen 38-00.00
2 Dallin Shaffer 12 Carson 36-02.50
3 Gurjant Mand 12 Carson 35-11.00
4 Devon Settergren-davis 11 Mineral County 35-01.00
5 Reed Backstrom 11 McQueen 34-00.00
6 Devin Mason 12 McQueen 33-00.00
7 Eli Keechler 11 Carson 32-08.00
8 Kyler Musselman 12 Mineral County 30-07.00
9 Alex Arenas 11 Hug 29-07.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dallin Shaffer 12 Carson 119-00
2 Reed Backstrom 11 McQueen 112-02
3 Eli Keechler 11 Carson 108-02
4 McCoy Pasina 11 McQueen 99-10
5 Devin Mason 12 McQueen 99-03
6 Alex Arenas 11 Hug 88-06
7 Devon Settergren-davis 11 Mineral County 88-01
7 Diego Arenas 10 Hug 88-01
9 Gurjant Mand 12 Carson 85-00
10 Kyler Musselman 12 Mineral County 79-03
11 Alexsis Benitez 10 Hug 79-01
12 Christian Garica 9 Carson 69-08
13 Oscar Portillo-Mejia 9 McQueen 64-04
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriel Gabica 12 Carson 12-01.00
Jakob Carlson 11 Carson 10-06
3 Brandon Huynh 10 McQueen 10-00.00
4 Rowan Clark 12 Hug 9-06.00
5 Aiden Ellis 9 McQueen 9-06.00
6 Derek Bass 9 McQueen 7-06.00
7 Ryan Graunke 9 Carson 7-00.00
8 Yonas Ouldkerkoub 11 Carson 7-00.00
9 Douglas Martin 9 McQueen 6-06.00
10 Cody Jackson 9 Carson 6-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brendan Garner 12 Hug 19-06.00
2 Elijah Akala 12 McQueen 19-02.50
3 Aiden Ellis 9 McQueen 18-10.50
4 Noah Rowley 11 McQueen 18-07.00
5 Chance Hannah 10 Carson 18-04.00
6 Tony Torres 10 Mineral County 18-04.00
7 Noah Kauffman 11 McQueen 18-03.50
8 Jahmeyel Blackman 11 McQueen 18-01.00
9 Damon Jennings 11 Carson 17-07.00
10 Jakob Heller 10 Carson 17-06.00
11 Dominic Martinez 9 Carson 16-09.50
12 Alex Palacios 10 Mineral County 16-07.00
13 Leonardo Rodriguez 11 Carson 16-01.00
14 Tyler Crisp 10 Carson 15-06.50
Prabhjot Mand 11 Carson ND
Austin Tweedy 12 Mineral County ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aiden Ellis 9 McQueen 39-04.50
2 Jahmeyel Blackman 11 McQueen 38-10.00
3 Dale Chapman 12 Hug 38-07.00
4 Noah Rowley 11 McQueen 37-01.00
5 Jakob Heller 10 Carson 37-01.00
6 Noah Kauffman 11 McQueen 37-00.00
7 Alex Palacios 10 Mineral County 36-08.50
8 Damon Jennings 11 Carson 36-04.00
9 Leonardo Rodriguez 11 Carson 32-06.50
10 Saeed Mobaligh 10 Carson 31-01.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Maya Aiyuk 10 McQueen 14.13 -4.7
2 Kaylie Gaskins 11 McQueen 14.24 -4.7
3 Alaina Kitzmiller 11 McQueen 14.32 -4.7
4 Annika Wick 10 Carson 14.54 -4.7
5 Cassidy Cross 10 McQueen 14.67 -4.7
6 Brylee Garcia 11 McQueen 14.82 -4.7
7 Logan Bigley 11 Carson 15.00 -4.7
8 Jacquelyn Olano 10 Hug 15.14 -4.7
9 Taryn Encinas 10 Carson 15.31 -1.7
10 Gabriella Perini 9 McQueen 15.90 -1.7
11 Chloe Quayle 9 McQueen 16.60 -1.7
12 Rebecca Reyes-Grajeda 12 McQueen 16.96 -1.7
13 Abbie Cherpeski 9 Carson 17.41 -1.7
14 Haylie Clarke 11 Mineral County 17.42 -4.7
15 Elysia Teruya 9 Carson 17.55 -1.7
16 Jazmin Nicklin 11 McQueen 18.39 -1.7
17 Maria Maldonado 11 Hug 18.42 -1.7
18 Marissa Earl 9 McQueen 19.28 -1.7
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Florez 12 McQueen 28.35 -0.5
2 Kaylie Gaskins 11 McQueen 28.72 -0.5
3 Alaina Kitzmiller 11 McQueen 29.37 -0.5
4 Brylee Garcia 11 McQueen 29.42 -0.9
5 Noelle Redmon 10 McQueen 29.52 -0.9
6 Cassidy Cross 10 McQueen 30.09 -0.5
7 Logan Bigley 11 Carson 30.28 -0.5
8 Jacquelyn Olano 10 Hug 30.33 -0.5
9 Annelise Poor 10 Carson 30.50 -0.5
10 Chole Walt 10 Carson 31.07 -0.5
11 Gabriella Perini 9 McQueen 31.22 -0.4
12 Mia Olmos 10 Carson 31.51 -0.9
13 Madison Halstead 10 Hug 32.89 -0.5
14 Chloe Quayle 9 McQueen 33.00 -0.4
15 Hailey Coe 10 Carson 33.07 -0.9
16 Rebecca Reyes-Grajeda 12 McQueen 34.63 -0.9
17 Abbie Cherpeski 9 Carson 36.08 -0.4
18 Maria Maldonado 11 Hug 38.49 -0.4
19 Marissa Earl 9 McQueen 39.44 -0.4
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abigail Pradere 11 Carson 1:00.45
2 Magalee Curiel 11 McQueen 1:02.42
3 Blanca Sosa 12 Carson 1:03.96
4 Hannah Kaiser 10 Carson 1:07.31
5 Erin Cartier 10 Carson 1:11.64
6 Chloe Quayle 9 McQueen 1:14.93
7 Rebecca Reyes-Grajeda 12 McQueen 1:24.54
8 Marissa Earl 9 McQueen 1:32.23
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rheanna Fallini-Jackson 12 Carson 2:27.21
2 Imogen Olvera 11 McQueen 2:32.68
3 Madelyn Shipman 9 McQueen 2:34.15
4 Megan Gephart 12 McQueen 2:35.54
5 Blanca Sosa 12 Carson 2:37.36
6 Hannah Kaiser 10 Carson 2:41.86
7 Sina Arnold 12 McQueen 2:43.62
8 Alaina Kitzmiller 11 McQueen 2:44.03
9 Erin Cartier 10 Carson 2:49.84
10 Kaitlyn Rouse 9 Hug 3:07.26
11 Kaylee Moore 10 McQueen 3:15.00
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriella Fernandez 10 Carson 5:55.19
2 Chloe Hataway 12 Carson 6:45.47
3 Kaylee Moore 10 McQueen 7:12.84
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ramona Tobey 9 McQueen 14:04.17
2 Kaitlyn Rouse 9 Hug 14:11.28
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ashlyn Hedrick 12 McQueen 17.67 -5.3
2 Rionna Haymon 11 Hug 17.78 -5.3
3 Noelle Redmon 10 McQueen 19.16 -5.3
4 Ashley Britt 11 Carson 19.23 -5.3
5 Yesenia Ruiz 10 Hug 22.07 -5.3
6 Annelise Poor 10 Carson 22.60 -5.3
7 Kamille Soderstrom 12 Carson 23.56 -5.3
8 Haylie Clarke 11 Mineral County 23.90 -5.3
9 Alondra Hau 11 Hug 24.03 -5.3
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashlyn Hedrick 12 McQueen 48.11
2 Ashley Britt 11 Carson 50.28
3 Noelle Redmon 10 McQueen 51.61
4 Ramona Tobey 9 McQueen 54.44
5 Brylee Garcia 11 McQueen 54.95
6 Annelise Poor 10 Carson 55.73
7 Yesenia Ruiz 10 Hug 58.11
8 Kamille Soderstrom 12 Carson 1:01.90
9 Haylie Clarke 11 Mineral County 1:03.05
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McQueen 52.09
Brylee GarciaCarly WallerKaylie GaskinsMaya Aiyuk
2 Carson 55.16
3 Hug 58.24
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McQueen 1:51.20
Ashlyn HedrickSophia FlorezMagalee CurielAlaina Kitzmiller
2 Carson 1:55.34
3 McQueen 1:57.52
Sina ArnoldImogen OlveraMadelyn ShipmanMegan Gephart
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Carson 4:14.30
Abigail PradereRheanna Fallini-JacksonAshley BrittAnnika Wick
2 McQueen 4:14.80
Kaylie GaskinsAshlyn HedrickSophia FlorezMagalee Curiel
3 McQueen 4:32.60
Sina ArnoldImogen OlveraMadelyn ShipmanMegan Gephart
4 Hug 4:56.90
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McQueen 10:37.17
Madelyn ShipmanImogen OlveraMegan GephartSina Arnold
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Valele 11 McQueen 34-11.00
2 Alyssa Rowe 11 Carson 32-04.00
3 Vika Peni 12 McQueen 30-04.00
4 Amanda Schulz 12 Carson 27-03.00
5 Makenzie McDaniel 12 Carson 26-06.00
6 Gabriella Schwedt 12 McQueen 25-01.00
7 Kayla Wiederhold 11 McQueen 23-02.50
8 Marissa Messmann 9 Carson 22-10.00
9 Cassie Franz 11 Carson 20-06.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amanda Schulz 12 Carson 94-00
2 Makenzie McDaniel 12 Carson 87-09
3 Vika Peni 12 McQueen 79-07
4 Alyssa Rowe 11 Carson 74-09
5 Samantha Valele 11 McQueen 62-11
6 Gabriella Schwedt 12 McQueen 62-00
7 Cassie Franz 11 Carson 57-00
8 Kayla Wiederhold 11 McQueen 56-00
9 Marissa Messmann 9 Carson 55-09
10 Bita Jazani 9 Carson 33-10
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rionna Haymon 11 Hug 4-06.00
2 Taryn Encinas 10 Carson 4-04.00
3 Alyssa Lucas 10 Carson 4-02.00
Hailey Coe 10 Carson NH
Mia Olmos 10 Carson NH
Maya Aiyuk 10 McQueen NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Magalee Curiel 11 McQueen 7-00.00
2 Kayla Wiederhold 11 McQueen 6-06.00
3 Chole Walt 10 Carson 6-06.00
4 Ulani Rizo 10 Carson 6-00.00
5 Ramona Tobey 9 McQueen 6-00.00
6 Kamille Soderstrom 12 Carson 5-05.00
Elysia Teruya 9 Carson NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carly Waller 10 McQueen 16-04.50
2 Rionna Haymon 11 Hug 14-06.50
3 Sophia Florez 12 McQueen 13-03.50
4 Madison Halstead 10 Hug 12-01.00
5 Mia Olmos 10 Carson 12-01.00
6 Alyssa Lucas 10 Carson 11-11.00
7 Ulani Rizo 10 Carson 11-11.00
8 Kelly McCready 10 Carson 11-07.00
9 Yuktashree Chaudhry 10 McQueen 11-07.00
10 Gabriella Perini 9 McQueen 11-02.00
11 Jazmin Nicklin 11 McQueen 9-07.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carly Waller 10 McQueen 34-09.50
2 Maya Aiyuk 10 McQueen 32-05.00
3 Alyssa Lucas 10 Carson 28-06.00
4 Noelle Redmon 10 McQueen 27-05.00
5 Kelly McCready 10 Carson 26-09.50
6 Ulani Rizo 10 Carson 25-04.00