Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dillon Stewart 11 Coronado 11.18 1.3
2 David Arnold 12 Silverado 11.45 1.3
3 Ryan Wurtz 11 Silverado 11.64 1.3
4 Sirus Esteron 11 Silverado 11.71 1.3
5 Alex Lopeman 9 Coronado 11.85 1.3
6 Gabriel Barajas 12 Silverado 11.85 0.4
7 Trevor Dysthe 12 Coronado 11.89 0.4
8 Darrian Jones 11 Silverado 11.89 1.3
9 Wilson Scow 10 Coronado 11.89 0.4
10 Kevin Burdalski 11 Coronado 11.95 1.3
11 Austyn Welter 12 Silverado 12.02 0.4
12 Keaton Daniel 11 Coronado 12.03 1.3
13 Ayzayah Hartfield 10 Coronado 12.10 0.4
14 Nathan Kitchen 11 Coronado 12.11 2.2
15 Carson Loosbrock 12 Silverado 12.12 0.4
16 Jeremy Prinster 11 Coronado 12.25 -0.1
17 Joshua Lathers 12 Silverado 12.33 2.2
18 Scott Hobbs 11 Coronado 12.36 1.2
19 Nick Campbell 10 Coronado 12.39 1.2
20 Karsen Jager 10 Coronado 12.44 1.2
21 Noah Bringhurst 9 Coronado 12.48 -0.1
22 Julio Williams 11 Coronado 12.48 0.4
23 Benjamin McDonald 12 Silverado 12.52 1.9
24 Joseph Pang 11 Coronado 12.52 2.2
25 Duncan York 9 Coronado 12.58 0.4
26 Ty Luce 11 Coronado 12.60 1.9
27 Chancellor Williams 11 Coronado 12.62 1.2
28 Christopher Cha 11 Coronado 12.63 -0.1
29 Justin Schroeder 10 Coronado 12.64 2.2
30 Jeremy Alipio 10 Silverado 12.66 -0.1
31 Connor Hadley 9 Coronado 12.67 -0.1
32 Joseph Fiala 12 Coronado 12.69 -0.1
33 William Sanderson 9 Coronado 12.71 -0.1
34 Blake Baumunk 11 Coronado 12.83 2.2
35 Dominic Batara 9 Coronado 12.84 2.2
36 Bodin Sperry 10 Coronado 12.93 2.2
37 Vance Davis 9 Coronado 12.99 -0.1
38 Cole Russo 11 Coronado 13.00 2.2
39 Jake Christensen 11 Coronado 13.05 1.7
40 Ethan Mosca 11 Coronado 13.13 1.7
41 Brandon Kuhn 9 Silverado 13.21 1.7
42 Joseph Creer 9 Coronado 13.21 1.7
43 Mason Paul 9 Coronado 13.22 2.2
44 Justin Yergensen 9 Coronado 13.28 2.2
45 Reese Hankins 9 Coronado 13.31 1.2
46 Josh Banks 9 Coronado 13.32 1.2
47 Jonnie Frizell 9 Coronado 13.36 1.9
48 Oliver Silberg 9 Coronado 13.36 1.7
49 Sterling McPherson 9 Coronado 13.41 1.7
50 Alexander Rodriguez 11 Coronado 13.54 1.7
51 Michael Dubale 10 Coronado 13.62 -0.3
52 Kanyon Vermillion 9 Coronado 13.86 -0.3
53 Seth Scheiwiller 9 Coronado 13.94 -0.3
54 Andrew Yu 10 Coronado 13.96 -0.3
55 David Darlington 10 Coronado 14.58 -0.3
56 Ryder Lewis 9 Silverado 15.34 1.9
57 Jared Buttars 9 Coronado 15.98 1.9
58 Steve Vott 9 Coronado 16.19 1.9
Cole Turner 10 Coronado DNS -0.3
Brennan Moore 11 Coronado DNS 1.2
Justin Manago 11 Silverado DNS 2.2
Isaac Lucero 11 Silverado DNS 2.2
Joshua Guerrero 10 Silverado DNS -0.3
Silvio Crumble 9 Silverado DNS -0.3
Danny Otero 10 Coronado DNS 2.2
Shayan Ghafoori 11 Coronado DNS 2.2
Sanjay Shankar 9 Coronado DQ 1.9
Glen Church III 12 Silverado DNS 1.9
ChristopherRyan Gaston 11 Silverado DNS 2.2
Jaime Ayala 12 Silverado DNS 1.2
Elias Shetayh 9 Silverado DNS 1.7
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 David Arnold 12 Silverado 23.27 0.1
2 Justin Watterson 10 Coronado 23.58 0.1
3 Ryan Wurtz 11 Silverado 23.59 0.1
4 Trevor Dysthe 12 Coronado 24.18 0.1
5 Gabriel Barajas 12 Silverado 24.26 0.7
6 Austyn Welter 12 Silverado 24.29 0.7
7 Sirus Esteron 11 Silverado 24.35 0.4
8 Alex Lopeman 9 Coronado 24.44 0.1
9 Ayzayah Hartfield 10 Coronado 24.58 0.7
10 Dyami Dixon 12 Silverado 24.62 0.7
11 Aeneas Davis 10 Silverado 24.66 0.1
12 Wilson Scow 10 Coronado 24.70 0.7
13 Jeremy Prinster 11 Coronado 24.72 0.1
14 Beau Hartley 11 Coronado 24.78 1.6
15 Christian Leggett 11 Silverado 24.86 0.7
16 Nathan Kitchen 11 Coronado 25.08 0.6
17 Scott Hobbs 11 Coronado 25.37 0.7
18 Noah Bringhurst 9 Coronado 25.46 0.1
19 Jaeger Lefler 11 Coronado 25.53 0.7
20 Ai'Jalon Bonsu 11 Coronado 25.58 0.7
21 Dallas Humphries 12 Coronado 25.61 0.6
22 Darrian Jones 11 Silverado 25.67 0.6
23 Nick Campbell 10 Coronado 25.76 0.6
24 Duncan York 9 Coronado 26.03 0.6
25 William Sanderson 9 Coronado 26.05 0.6
26 Vance Davis 9 Coronado 26.09 0.6
27 Ty Luce 11 Coronado 26.12 0.7
28 Jayson Irvin 9 Coronado 26.18 0.6
29 Ethan Morganti 11 Coronado 26.18 0.7
30 Joseph Pang 11 Coronado 26.37 0.4
31 Julio Williams 11 Coronado 26.44 0.6
32 Joseph Fiala 12 Coronado 26.63 0.6
33 Jad Salman 12 Silverado 26.66 2.1
34 Connor Hadley 9 Coronado 26.82 0.6
35 Bodin Sperry 10 Coronado 26.84 0.6
36 Matthew Hall 9 Silverado 26.94 2.1
37 Reese Hankins 9 Coronado 27.01 2.1
38 Joshua Lathers 12 Silverado 27.11 0.6
39 Brandon Kuhn 9 Silverado 27.22 2.1
40 Dominic Batara 9 Coronado 27.25 1.0
41 Justin Yergensen 9 Coronado 27.33 2.1
42 Jake Christensen 11 Coronado 27.38 2.1
43 Jonnie Frizell 9 Coronado 27.40 0.6
44 Sterling McPherson 9 Coronado 27.53 1.0
45 Benjamin Boyle 9 Coronado 27.61 1.0
46 Michael Dubale 10 Coronado 27.64 2.1
47 Kanyon Vermillion 9 Coronado 27.85 1.0
48 Mason Paul 9 Coronado 27.89 0.6
49 Joseph Creer 9 Coronado 28.09 1.0
50 Andrew Yu 10 Coronado 28.15 1.0
51 Oliver Silberg 9 Coronado 28.16 0.7
52 Robert English 10 Coronado 28.32 1.0
53 Seth Scheiwiller 9 Coronado 29.22 1.6
54 Brennan Moore 11 Coronado 29.70 4.1
55 Danny Otero 10 Coronado 30.41 4.1
56 Sanjay Shankar 9 Coronado 30.93 4.1
57 David Darlington 10 Coronado 31.06 4.1
58 Payton Brown 9 Coronado 31.21 4.1
59 Ryder Lewis 9 Silverado 31.36 4.1
60 Josh McDermott 9 Coronado 31.59 0.7
61 Jared Buttars 9 Coronado 33.61 0.7
Cole Russo 11 Coronado DNS 1.6
Pierce Jordan Paragas 12 Coronado DNS 2.1
Karsen Jager 10 Coronado DNS 1.6
Shayan Ghafoori 11 Coronado DNS 0.4
Hesten Hogan 11 Coronado DNS 1.6
Silvio Crumble 9 Silverado DNS 0.7
Joshua Guerrero 10 Silverado DNS 1.0
Ethan Mosca 11 Coronado DNS 4.1
Glen Church III 12 Silverado DNS 4.1
Justin Manago 11 Silverado DNS 0.6
Jaime Ayala 12 Silverado DNS 0.7
Justin Schroeder 10 Coronado DNS 0.4
Cole Turner 10 Coronado DNS 0.4
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Burdalski 11 Coronado 53.01
2 Timothy Conaway 12 Coronado 53.23
3 Ryan Wurtz 11 Silverado 53.98
4 Gabriel Barajas 12 Silverado 54.84
5 David Arnold 12 Silverado 54.99
6 Dyami Dixon 12 Silverado 55.52
7 Jeremy Prinster 11 Coronado 55.68
8 Christian Leggett 11 Silverado 55.69
9 Jaeger Lefler 11 Coronado 55.89
10 Ai'Jalon Bonsu 11 Coronado 56.74
11 Austyn Welter 12 Silverado 57.39
12 Julio Williams 11 Coronado 57.55
13 Bodin Sperry 10 Coronado 58.31
14 Jad Salman 12 Silverado 58.59
15 William Sanderson 9 Coronado 1:00.15
16 Mason Paul 9 Coronado 1:02.56
17 Kanyon Vermillion 9 Coronado 1:03.52
18 Steve Vott 9 Coronado 1:14.97
19 Dean Browne 10 Coronado 1:23.36
Hesten Hogan 11 Coronado DNS
Jaime Ayala 12 Silverado DNS
Kevin Phillips 11 Silverado DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thomas Dougherty 10 Coronado 2:02.89
2 Omar Aguilar-Espinoza 12 Silverado 2:07.15
3 Brendan Graves 10 Coronado 2:07.60
4 Elijah Hernandez 10 Coronado 2:08.40
5 Dylan Magnuson 9 Silverado 2:10.27
6 Jetter Zayas 10 Silverado 2:19.93
7 Kyle Sadler 12 Coronado 2:24.27
8 Paxton Donaldson 9 Coronado 2:25.17
9 Robert English 10 Coronado 2:33.77
10 Bryce Tondryk 10 Coronado 2:35.71
11 Zachary Sullivan 9 Coronado 2:39.18
12 Aidan McConnell 10 Coronado 2:41.98
13 Alexander Skrypka 12 Silverado 2:47.60
14 Matthew Barrie 9 Coronado 2:47.68
15 John Carleton 9 Coronado 2:48.18
16 Seth Hansen 9 Coronado 2:55.59
Norberto Cisneros 12 Coronado DNS
Cory Hannold 10 Coronado DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Omar Aguilar-Espinoza 12 Silverado 4:37.08
2 Dylan Magnuson 9 Silverado 5:05.94
3 Kyle Sadler 12 Coronado 5:07.82
4 Kobe Hollenbeck 12 Silverado 5:08.79
5 Jetter Zayas 10 Silverado 5:09.01
6 Bryce Tondryk 10 Coronado 5:20.41
7 Ashton Zaidi 9 Coronado 5:21.06
8 Paxton Donaldson 9 Coronado 5:35.72
9 Zachary Sullivan 9 Coronado 5:43.12
10 Aidan McConnell 10 Coronado 5:51.94
11 John Carleton 9 Coronado 5:58.81
12 Alexander Skrypka 12 Silverado 5:59.74
13 Matthew Barrie 9 Coronado 6:04.68
14 Seth Hansen 9 Coronado 6:11.12
Cory Hannold 10 Coronado DNS
Norberto Cisneros 12 Coronado DNS
James Ho 11 Silverado DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Xander Scott 10 Coronado 11:14.93
2 Kobe Hollenbeck 12 Silverado 11:30.00
3 Nathan Collins 12 Coronado 11:38.76
4 James Ho 11 Silverado 13:47.29
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Justin Watterson 10 Coronado 15.80 -0.5
2 Reese Kimball 11 Coronado 16.08 -0.5
3 Alexander Cutler 12 Coronado 18.20 -0.5
4 Beau Hartley 11 Coronado 19.24 -0.5
5 Andrew Litto 11 Coronado 19.82 -0.5
6 Dallas Humphries 12 Coronado 20.42 -0.5
7 Jason Vott 11 Coronado 22.10 -0.5
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Reese Kimball 11 Coronado 41.69
2 Jason Vott 11 Coronado 44.54
3 Beau Hartley 11 Coronado 44.59
4 Jeremy Alipio 10 Silverado 47.12
5 Dallas Humphries 12 Coronado 47.36
6 Alexander Cutler 12 Coronado 47.90
7 Andrew Litto 11 Coronado 50.24
8 Oliver Silberg 9 Coronado 53.33
9 Darrian Jones 11 Silverado 53.55
10 Andrew Yu 10 Coronado 56.18
Ty Luce 11 Coronado DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Coronado 45.06
Chancellor WilliamsKevin BurdalskiEdward AndrewsDillon Stewart
2 Coronado 47.23
Jason VottChristopher ChaJayson IrvinAlex Lopeman
3 Coronado 47.29
Duncan YorkTrevor DystheAyzayah HartfieldWilson Scow
4 Coronado 48.35
Ethan MorgantiNathan KitchenScott HobbsNoah Bringhurst
5 Silverado 50.19
Matthew HallBrandon KuhnSilvio CrumbleDarrian Jones
6 Silverado 51.17
Devin BossieAeneas DavisJoshua HernandezKekoa Orillo
Silverado DNS
Dylan BrenkusBenjamin McDonaldRyder LewisElias Shetayh
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Coronado 1:40.91
Wilson ScowNoah BringhurstAyzayah HartfieldScott Hobbs
2 Coronado 1:45.50
Ethan MorgantiNathan KitchenDuncan YorkNick Campbell
3 Coronado 1:46.06
Vance DavisJoseph FialaJonnie FrizellConnor Hadley
4 Silverado 1:47.88
Jeremy AlipioMatthew HallDylan BrenkusElias Shetayh
Coronado DQ
Dillon StewartJustin WattersonAlex LopemanTrevor Dysthe
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Coronado 3:42.75
Nathan CollinsThomas DoughertyBrendan GravesTimothy Conaway
2 Coronado 3:45.26
Andrew BurdalskiReese KimballBeau HartleyJayson Irvin
3 Silverado 4:03.21
Dylan MagnusonJetter ZayasKobe HollenbeckRyan Thomas
4 Coronado 4:07.41
Alexander CutlerAndrew YuAi'Jalon BonsuAlexander Rodriguez
5 Silverado 4:22.06
Omar Aguilar-EspinozaJad SalmanDylan BrenkusAlexander Skrypka
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Parker 11 Silverado 44-01.50
1 Matthew Lawson 12 Silverado 44-01.50
3 Carson Loosbrock 12 Silverado 42-02.50
4 Royce Danielson 12 Coronado 42-00.50
5 Jacob Mendez 10 Silverado 41-07.50
6 Riley Danielson 10 Coronado 35-08.00
7 Peter Asimenios 12 Silverado 34-09.50
8 Josh Hettinger 9 Coronado 33-04.00
9 Aaron Cagle 11 Coronado 30-07.50
10 Sanjay Mathew 9 Coronado 29-02.00
11 Nathaniel Tomisato 11 Coronado 29-00.50
12 Jackson Yates 11 Coronado 28-03.00
13 Christian Chaney 9 Coronado 27-04.00
14 Ethan Dimaya 9 Silverado 26-04.00
15 Martin Huerta 11 Coronado 25-11.00
16 Jericho Andaya 9 Coronado 21-01.00
Brandon Bryant 9 Coronado SCR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Parker 11 Silverado 129-10
2 Jacob Mendez 10 Silverado 115-02
3 Peter Asimenios 12 Silverado 114-09
4 Matthew Lawson 12 Silverado 112-10
5 Carson Loosbrock 12 Silverado 100-08
6 Royce Danielson 12 Coronado 99-02
7 Riley Danielson 10 Coronado 86-11
8 Ethan Dimaya 9 Silverado 86-03
9 Nathaniel Tomisato 11 Coronado 86-00
10 Aaron Cagle 11 Coronado 85-09
11 Christian Chaney 9 Coronado 81-02
12 Josh Hettinger 9 Coronado 78-00
13 Neo Christensen 10 Silverado 75-06
14 Martin Huerta 11 Coronado 74-04
15 Jackson Yates 11 Coronado 71-02
16 Jericho Andaya 9 Coronado 53-01
17 Jacob Martinez 9 Coronado 50-03
Brandon Bryant 9 Coronado DNS
Joshua Lathers 12 Silverado DNS
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Bossie 11 Silverado 5-08.00
2 Aeneas Davis 10 Silverado 5-08.00
3 Karsen Jager 10 Coronado 5-08.00
4 Chancellor Williams 11 Coronado 5-06.00
5 Kekoa Orillo 12 Silverado 5-02.00
5 Pierce Jordan Paragas 12 Coronado 5-02.00
7 Justin Yergensen 9 Coronado 5-00.00
Connor Hadley 9 Coronado NH
Joshua Hernandez 11 Silverado NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keaton Daniel 11 Coronado 14-00.00
2 Kevin Burdalski 11 Coronado 12-06.00
3 Cole Russo 11 Coronado 11-00.00
4 Cole Turner 10 Coronado 10-03.00
4 Ethan Mosca 11 Coronado 10-03.00
4 Sanjay Mathew 9 Coronado 10-03.00
7 Ashton Zaidi 9 Coronado 8-09.00
7 David Darlington 10 Coronado 8-09.00
Brennan Moore 11 Coronado NH
Chancellor Williams 11 Coronado NH
Boo Workman 9 Silverado DNS
Justin Schroeder 10 Coronado NH
Benjamin McDonald 12 Silverado NH
Danny Otero 10 Coronado NH
Josh Banks 9 Coronado NH
Jacob Martinez 9 Coronado NH
Ryan Thomas 9 Silverado NH
Neo Christensen 10 Silverado NH
Jake Christensen 11 Coronado NH
Benjamin Boyle 9 Coronado NH
Seth Scheiwiller 9 Coronado NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Bossie 11 Silverado 19-02.00
2 Kekoa Orillo 12 Silverado 18-01.50
3 Jaeger Lefler 11 Coronado 18-01.00
4 Neo Christensen 10 Silverado 17-06.00
5 Aeneas Davis 10 Silverado 17-01.00
6 Reese Hankins 9 Coronado 16-05.00
7 Ethan Morganti 11 Coronado 16-04.25
8 Ai'Jalon Bonsu 11 Coronado 16-03.50
9 Alexander Rodriguez 11 Coronado 16-00.50
10 Joshua Hernandez 11 Silverado 15-07.50
11 Benjamin Boyle 9 Coronado 14-10.50
12 Ryan Thomas 9 Silverado 14-10.00
13 Isaac Lucero 11 Silverado 14-07.00
14 Blake Baumunk 11 Coronado 14-05.25
15 Payton Brown 9 Coronado 14-03.00
16 Joshua Lathers 12 Silverado 12-11.00
17 Josh McDermott 9 Coronado 8-10.25
Christopher Cha 11 Coronado SCR
Pierce Jordan Paragas 12 Coronado SCR
ChristopherRyan Gaston 11 Silverado DNS
Boo Workman 9 Silverado DNS
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Bossie 11 Silverado 44-05.25
2 Andrew Burdalski 11 Coronado 39-07.00
3 Kekoa Orillo 12 Silverado 38-06.00
4 Pierce Jordan Paragas 12 Coronado 36-07.50
5 Alexander Rodriguez 11 Coronado 34-00.00
6 Benjamin Boyle 9 Coronado 33-08.50
7 Blake Baumunk 11 Coronado 32-05.00
8 Isaac Lucero 11 Silverado 31-05.75
9 Joshua Hernandez 11 Silverado 31-05.50
David Arnold 12 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Amirah Mathews 9 Silverado 12.83 2.2
2 Sandra Nyamuswa 9 Coronado 13.51 2.2
3 Ava Yarbro 9 Coronado 13.69 2.2
4 Jadelle Dacanay 9 Silverado 13.70 2.2
5 Alexis Hale 10 Coronado 13.84 2.2
6 Halle Lake 10 Coronado 13.88 2.2
7 Sophia Hyman 10 Coronado 13.90
7 Mia Winter 12 Silverado 13.90
9 Mia Ohki 9 Coronado 13.91 2.1
10 Caroline Eisenberg 10 Coronado 13.93 2.2
11 Breana Adams 11 Silverado 14.10
12 Ashley Talavera 10 Silverado 14.11 2.2
13 Adrianna Smith 9 Silverado 14.16 0.1
14 Lexie Potts 11 Coronado 14.17
15 Raven Mactagone 10 Coronado 14.27 2.2
16 Kennedy Power 10 Silverado 14.29 2.1
17 Sandie Pfeil 9 Silverado 14.31 2.1
18 Nicole Rubio 9 Coronado 14.43 2.1
19 Sandra Cordero 9 Coronado 14.47 2.3
20 Annaliese Silva 10 Coronado 14.51 0.1
21 Presley Sanchez 10 Coronado 14.52 2.1
22 Ariya Carter 9 Silverado 14.61 0.1
23 Mckenzie Papa 11 Silverado 14.66
24 Stephanie Strickland 9 Coronado 14.67 2.1
25 Lexi Garr 9 Coronado 14.67
26 Savannah Gardner 10 Coronado 14.98
27 Liyah Verville Madison 9 Silverado 15.08 2.3
28 Lara Palladino 10 Coronado 15.11 0.1
29 Santana Michel 10 Silverado 15.15 0.1
30 Kate Shaffer 9 Coronado 15.21 2.1
31 Faith McCormick 11 Silverado 15.26 0.1
32 Lovely Macandog 10 Coronado 15.32 2.3
33 Glenda Chavarria 12 Silverado 15.47 2.3
34 Adelie Rogers 9 Coronado 15.52 0.9
35 Maureen Nortey 9 Silverado 15.61 2.3
36 Tatiana Martinez 9 Silverado 15.82 0.9
37 Keliany Gideon 11 Silverado 15.85 0.9
38 Anna Gutierrez 9 Coronado 15.99 2.2
39 Samantha Lebario 10 Coronado 16.18 0.9
40 Thais Jiminez 9 Coronado 16.23 0.9
41 Carena Platt 9 Silverado 16.40 2.2
42 Riley Ramos 9 Coronado 16.46 0.9
43 Lillian Vodicka 9 Coronado 16.75 2.2
44 Michelle Mayers 9 Coronado 16.87 2.2
45 Avery Stark 9 Coronado 17.46 2.2
46 Loren Malka 9 Coronado 17.84 2.2
Kahlia Bell 12 Silverado DNS 2.1
Marissa Pollak 11 Coronado DNS
Janelle Cubillo 11 Silverado DNS
Jasmine Belza 10 Coronado DNS
Alexis Mitchell 9 Coronado DNS 0.9
Aubry Williamson 9 Coronado DNS
Valeria Pareja 11 Coronado DNS
Youngwon Kim 10 Coronado DNS 2.3
Emele Soberanis 9 Coronado DNS
Michelle Jackson 9 Coronado DNS
Andrea Viote 9 Silverado DNS 2.2
Mikayla Vasilescu 10 Silverado DNS 0.1
Kiana Fung 10 Silverado DNS
Kristen Wurtz 12 Silverado DNS
Niki Almenario 9 Coronado DNS
Tina Ngo 9 Silverado DNS
Jasilyn Leaks 12 Silverado DNS
Savannah Noordwal 10 Silverado DNS 0.9
Audrey Young 9 Coronado DNS
Emma Allen 11 Coronado DNS 2.3
Yamauni Lowe 12 Silverado DNS
Emily Baragar 10 Coronado DNS
Mariah Brown 10 Silverado DNS 2.3
Calvinique Lee 10 Silverado DNS 0.1
Ashley Nekoba 10 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Amirah Mathews 9 Silverado 26.42 0.1
2 Breanna West 12 Silverado 28.01 0.1
3 Jemalyn Dacanay 11 Silverado 28.13 -0.2
4 Jadelle Dacanay 9 Silverado 28.20 1.0
5 Sandra Nyamuswa 9 Coronado 28.31 0.1
6 Ava Yarbro 9 Coronado 28.33 0.1
7 Alexis Hale 10 Coronado 28.94 0.1
8 Emma Schmid 12 Coronado 29.08 -0.3
9 Halle Lake 10 Coronado 29.10 0.1
10 Caroline Eisenberg 10 Coronado 29.33 0.1
11 Cloey Holmes 11 Coronado 29.37 0.8
12 Breana Adams 11 Silverado 29.45 0.1
13 Lexie Potts 11 Coronado 29.53 1.0
14 Sandie Pfeil 9 Silverado 29.62 1.0
15 Kate Shaffer 9 Coronado 29.71 1.0
16 Alexa Buttars 12 Coronado 29.74 0.8
17 Raven Mactagone 10 Coronado 29.83 1.0
18 Brianna Wilson 11 Coronado 29.91 -0.3
19 Mia Ohki 9 Coronado 30.04 1.0
20 Sandra Cordero 9 Coronado 30.08 -0.2
21 Lexi Garr 9 Coronado 30.96 -0.3
22 Ariya Carter 9 Silverado 31.05 -0.3
23 Annaliese Silva 10 Coronado 31.13 -0.3
24 Stephanie Strickland 9 Coronado 31.18 1.0
25 Payton Bard 10 Coronado 31.36 0.9
26 Madisyn Selva 10 Coronado 31.54 -0.2
27 Presley Sanchez 10 Coronado 31.63 0.9
28 Niki Almenario 9 Coronado 31.85 0.9
29 Santana Michel 10 Silverado 32.11 -0.3
30 Morgan Guadagnoli 11 Coronado 32.12 -0.3
31 Savannah Gardner 10 Coronado 32.16 0.9
32 Payton Vigil 12 Silverado 32.28 0.4
33 Alysha Nguyen 10 Coronado 32.36 -0.3
34 Aubrey Bucher 9 Silverado 32.48 -0.2
35 Keliany Gideon 11 Silverado 32.79 0.4
36 Lara Palladino 10 Coronado 33.02 -0.3
37 Lovely Macandog 10 Coronado 33.04 -0.3
38 Olivia Farinas 10 Coronado 33.62 -0.3
39 Danielle Damiani 9 Coronado 34.07 0.4
40 Riley Ramos 9 Coronado 34.21 0.9
41 Thais Jiminez 9 Coronado 34.24 0.4
42 Anna Gutierrez 9 Coronado 34.40 0.9
43 Carena Platt 9 Silverado 34.99 0.9
44 Michelle Jackson 9 Coronado 35.30 0.9
45 Sophia Abraham 9 Coronado 35.81 0.9
46 Emele Soberanis 9 Coronado 35.94 0.9
47 Emily Baragar 10 Coronado 35.95 0.9
48 Lillian Vodicka 9 Coronado 36.25 0.8
49 Michelle Mayers 9 Coronado 36.30 0.8
50 Loren Malka 9 Coronado 36.70 0.8
51 Aubry Williamson 9 Coronado 37.47 0.8
52 Jasmine Belza 10 Coronado 37.63 0.8
53 Audrey Young 9 Coronado 41.09 0.9
Liza Picini 10 Coronado DNS 0.9
Savannah Noordwal 10 Silverado DNS 0.4
Suzanne Guerrero 12 Silverado DNS -0.2
Calvinique Lee 10 Silverado DNS -0.3
Emma Allen 11 Coronado DNS 0.4
Mariah Brown 10 Silverado DNS 0.8
Valeria Pareja 11 Coronado DNS -0.3
Ashley Talavera 10 Silverado DNS -0.2
Zoe Luquette 11 Silverado DNS -0.3
Youngwon Kim 10 Coronado DNS 0.4
Marissa Pollak 11 Coronado DNS 1.0
Janelle Cubillo 11 Silverado DNS 0.9
Kiana Fung 10 Silverado DNS -0.2
Faith McCormick 11 Silverado DNS 0.4
Alexis Mitchell 9 Coronado DNS 0.9
Sophia Hyman 10 Coronado DNS 0.9
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Schmid 12 Coronado 1:04.04
2 Caroline Eisenberg 10 Coronado 1:05.51
3 Breanna West 12 Silverado 1:06.12
4 Madisyn Selva 10 Coronado 1:09.99
5 Lexi Garr 9 Coronado 1:11.53
6 Bryce Ernest 10 Coronado 1:15.40
7 Riley Ramos 9 Coronado 1:17.30
Janelle Cubillo 11 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erin Shannon 9 Coronado 2:28.16
2 Caitlin Shannon 11 Coronado 2:29.17
3 Ellen Wise 10 Coronado 2:29.48
4 Kylee Baird 9 Coronado 2:37.55
5 Bonnie Stewart 12 Coronado 2:48.11
6 Mia Winter 12 Silverado 3:00.87
7 Ashley Nekoba 10 Silverado 3:05.69
8 Laine Ryerson 9 Coronado 3:09.22
9 Kiersten Magnuson 10 Silverado 3:09.93
10 Ariana Mistretta 9 Coronado 3:57.85
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bonnie Stewart 12 Coronado 6:06.74
2 Sage Tippie 11 Coronado 6:16.49
3 Sara Moon 10 Coronado 6:31.06
4 Santana Michel 10 Silverado 6:38.89
5 Kayla Paragas 10 Coronado 6:47.09
6 Kiersten Magnuson 10 Silverado 6:49.45
7 Dreama McDermott 10 Silverado 6:54.59
8 Laine Ryerson 9 Coronado 7:04.92
9 Aubrey Bucher 9 Silverado 7:17.39
10 Grace Castillo 12 Silverado 7:20.15
11 Crystal Villicana 10 Silverado 7:22.14
12 Ariana Mistretta 9 Coronado 8:34.00
Heather Jacquart 11 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Farr 11 Coronado 13:15.36
2 Sage Tippie 11 Coronado 14:16.14
3 Sara Moon 10 Coronado 14:18.77
4 Grace Castillo 12 Silverado 16:35.59
Heather Jacquart 11 Silverado DNS
Crystal Villicana 10 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Emily Wickens 11 Coronado 17.01 0.0
2 Brianna Wilson 11 Coronado 17.59 0.0
3 Nicole Pang 11 Coronado 17.66 0.0
4 Alexa Buttars 12 Coronado 17.81 0.3
5 Jessica Guzman 11 Silverado 18.15 0.0
6 Cloey Holmes 11 Coronado 18.18 0.0
7 Madisyn Selva 10 Coronado 18.87 0.0
8 Shay Mentley 11 Coronado 18.99 0.0
9 Mckenzie Papa 11 Silverado 19.56 0.3
10 Morgan Guadagnoli 11 Coronado 19.97 0.3
11 Toni Garcia 11 Silverado 20.58 0.3
12 Payton Vigil 12 Silverado 22.32 0.3
Liza Picini 10 Coronado DNS 0.3
Toni Mack 9 Silverado DNS 0.0
Tina Ngo 9 Silverado DNS 0.3
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gilliana Gonzalez 10 Silverado 51.64
2 Alexa Buttars 12 Coronado 52.79
3 Nicole Pang 11 Coronado 52.90
4 Brianna Wilson 11 Coronado 53.31
5 Shay Mentley 11 Coronado 54.09
6 Cayna Love 9 Coronado 54.17
7 Jessica Guzman 11 Silverado 54.41
8 Payton Vigil 12 Silverado 1:00.32
9 Adrianna Smith 9 Silverado 1:00.97
10 Adelie Rogers 9 Coronado 1:04.83
11 Samantha Lebario 10 Coronado 1:06.38
12 Faith McCormick 11 Silverado 1:10.12
13 Avery Stark 9 Coronado 1:16.33
Liza Picini 10 Coronado DNS
Tina Ngo 9 Silverado DNS
Andrea Viote 9 Silverado DNS
Toni Mack 9 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Coronado 53.25
Cayna LoveEmily WickensTaylor BurtonSandra Nyamuswa
2 Coronado 53.81
Alexis HaleSophia HymanAva YarbroRaven Mactagone
3 Coronado 56.59
Stephanie StricklandMia OhkiKate ShafferPresley Sanchez
4 Silverado 57.95
Ariya CarterSandie PfeilLiyah Verville MadisonMaureen Nortey
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Coronado 1:55.27
Emily WickensCayna LoveHalle LakeAlexis Hale
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Coronado 4:28.79
Erin ShannonCaroline EisenbergKylee BairdCaitlin Shannon
2 Coronado 4:38.62
Emma SchmidBonnie StewartShay MentleyCloey Holmes
3 Silverado 4:44.12
Kennedy PowerGilliana GonzalezAshley NekobaToni Garcia
4 Coronado 5:00.09
Cayna LoveBryce ErnestRaven MactagoneLovely Macandog
5 Silverado 5:15.29
Heather JacquartCrystal VillicanaKiersten MagnusonMia Winter
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tatiana Martinez 9 Silverado 29-07.00
2 Zoe Bingham 10 Coronado 26-07.50
3 Caitlyn Schwob 11 Coronado 26-04.50
4 Lexus Minor 10 Silverado 25-00.50
5 Kristen Wurtz 12 Silverado 24-07.00
6 Mia Cutone 11 Coronado 24-05.00
7 Kaylee Field 11 Coronado 23-04.50
7 Katherine Dimaya 12 Silverado 23-04.50
9 Glenda Chavarria 12 Silverado 22-09.00
10 Billie Cramsey 9 Coronado 21-06.00
11 Yamauni Lowe 12 Silverado 21-02.00
12 A'Nyah Muhammad-Webb 9 Silverado 20-06.00
13 Cheyenne Stubblefield 9 Coronado 18-09.00
14 Katie Erickson 9 Coronado 17-08.00
Anaii Salazar 11 Silverado DNS
Jaidyn Krassner 12 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tatiana Martinez 9 Silverado 99-10
2 Katherine Dimaya 12 Silverado 89-00
3 Mckenzie Papa 11 Silverado 85-00
4 Zoe Bingham 10 Coronado 79-08
5 Caitlyn Schwob 11 Coronado 79-06
6 Jemalyn Dacanay 11 Silverado 78-09
7 Mia Cutone 11 Coronado 70-10
8 Kristen Wurtz 12 Silverado 70-09
9 A'Nyah Muhammad-Webb 9 Silverado 66-07
10 Yamauni Lowe 12 Silverado 65-03
11 Glenda Chavarria 12 Silverado 59-00
12 Lindsey Stolzman 11 Coronado 56-01
13 Cheyenne Stubblefield 9 Coronado 56-00
14 Kaylee Field 11 Coronado 55-05
15 Sophia Abraham 9 Coronado 55-00
16 Lexus Minor 10 Silverado 51-11
17 Katie Erickson 9 Coronado 51-01
18 Billie Cramsey 9 Coronado 42-04
Anaii Salazar 11 Silverado DNS
Jaidyn Krassner 12 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shay Mentley 11 Coronado 4-06.00
2 Mia Ohki 9 Coronado 4-02.00
3 Stephanie Strickland 9 Coronado 4-00.00
3 Maile Gardner 10 Silverado 4-00.00
Grace Cunningham 9 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Suzanne Guerrero 12 Silverado 11-00.00
2 Sophia Hyman 10 Coronado 10-03.00
3 Taylor Burton 10 Coronado 8-09.00
4 Kennedy Power 10 Silverado 8-00.00
5 Danielle Damiani 9 Coronado 7-00.00
6 Lexie Potts 11 Coronado 7-00.00
7 Payton Bard 10 Coronado 7-00.00
8 Lindsey Stolzman 11 Coronado 6-00.00
8 Aubrey Bucher 9 Silverado 6-00.00
10 Niki Almenario 9 Coronado 6-00.00
10 Dreama McDermott 10 Silverado 6-00.00
10 Alysha Nguyen 10 Coronado 6-00.00
13 Sophia Abraham 9 Coronado 6-00.00
Aubry Williamson 9 Coronado NH
Emele Soberanis 9 Coronado NH
Michelle Jackson 9 Coronado NH
Emma Allen 11 Coronado DNS
Audrey Young 9 Coronado NH
Emily Baragar 10 Coronado NH
Marissa Pollak 11 Coronado DNS
Jasmine Belza 10 Coronado NH
Jessica Guzman 11 Silverado DNS
Anaii Salazar 11 Silverado DNS
Zoe Luquette 11 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maile Gardner 10 Silverado 15-06.50
2 Amarachi Adiele 11 Silverado 14-07.00
3 Jemalyn Dacanay 11 Silverado 14-05.00
4 Cloey Holmes 11 Coronado 13-11.00
5 Nicole Rubio 9 Coronado 13-05.00
6 Morgan Guadagnoli 11 Coronado 13-04.00
Jasilyn Leaks 12 Silverado SCR
Grace Cunningham 9 Silverado DNS
Kristyn Lommason 11 Silverado DNS
Olivia Farinas 10 Coronado SCR
Mariah Brown 10 Silverado DNS
Kennedy Power 10 Silverado DNS
Ariya Carter 9 Silverado DNS
Kahlia Bell 12 Silverado DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maile Gardner 10 Silverado 32-09.00
2 Amarachi Adiele 11 Silverado 32-08.00
3 Toni Mack 9 Silverado 32-06.00
4 Morgan Guadagnoli 11 Coronado 31-10.50
5 Nicole Rubio 9 Coronado 29-08.50
6 Jasilyn Leaks 12 Silverado 27-07.00
Kahlia Bell 12 Silverado DNS