Lowry High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.74 | Audrey Snow | 27th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.62 | Auri Criddle | 8th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
29.16 | Auri Criddle | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.26 | Audrey Snow | 21st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.67 | SB | Madison Montero | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:09.09 | SB | Kenadee Jeppsen | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.10 | Alondra Duenas | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:17.90 | SB | Cindy Bravo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:26.00 | Nani Ramirez | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:47.90 | SB | Alondra Duenas | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:17.80 | Haley Weber | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:28.40 | SB | Nani Ramirez | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.97 | SB | Auri Criddle | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
17.19 | Auri Criddle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.28 | SB | Kenadee Jeppsen | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:27.40 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Kenadee Jeppsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-8 | SB | Danielle Ricker | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-6 | Rachael Sigurdson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.5 | Danielle Ricker | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-11.5 | Danielle Ricker | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Rachael Sigurdson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-0 | Jillian Albright | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-6 | Madison Montero | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.65 | Alan Mayorga | 31st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.77 | SB | Ariel Gonzalez | 35th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
12.80 | SB | Kelvin Meza | 38th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.64 | SB | Dylan Riddle | 13th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
25.43 | Ariel Gonzalez | 26th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
27.64 | Oscar Rosas | 50th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
28.74 | SB | Chance Davis | 57th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.17 | Kelvin Meza | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.14 | SB | Ethan Andrews | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:38.56 | Alex Roark | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:42.51 | Blake Hillyer | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.70 | Devin Morris | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:38.60 | Ethan Andrews | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:57.70 | SB | Alex Roark | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.90 | SB | Hayden Jeppsen | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.34 | SB | Jermiah Teichert | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17.86 | Jermiah Teichert | 7th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.10 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.41 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:47.70 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Jermiah Teichert | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
134-6 | Sergio Castaneda | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
111-4 | Drake Kavanugh | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-8 | Sergio Castaneda | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-3 | Drake Kavanugh | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |