Canyon Springs Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | Alexyse Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.20 | Samaiya Nolan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.84 | SB | Alexyse Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.17 | Alejandrina Delacruz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.76 | Destiny Diaz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:42.10 | Elena Garcia | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:43.75 | Alejandrina Delacruz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:53.97 | Elena Garcia | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.53 | Alexis Mathis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.96 | Aaliyah White | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.88 | SB | Sarah Valdez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.42 | Alexis Mathis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.64 | Aaliyah White | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.50 | Brooklyn Knox | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.69 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.88 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:48.44 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-3 | Bonee Harden | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1.5 | Bonee Harden | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9 | Frankie Hester | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.29 | Isaiah Hayden | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.78 | Jeremiah Rice | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.15 | SB | George Steele | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.75 | Jeremiah Rice | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.39 | SB | George Steele | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.62 | SB | Lamaryaa Mills | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.79 | Anthony Resendiz Miron | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.91 | Osmaide Leyva | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.24 | Cristian Zamora | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.41 | SB | Shreyas Bhat | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:52.67 | SB | Edwin Johnson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:49.70 | Miguel Valencia-pe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.32 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.82 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.5 | Isaiah Hayden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |