Damonte Ranch High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | h | Natasha Thomas | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
14.44 | h | Georgia Brandt | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
16.74 | h SB | Breonya Lee | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | h | Natasha Thomas | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
27.84 | h | Cassandra Ramos | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
29.94 | h SB | Cydni Walton | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
30.44 | h SB | Georgia Brandt | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
34.84 | h SB | Breonya Lee | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.44 | h | Cassandra Ramos | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.10 | Sarah O'sullivan | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:51.40 | Ariel Evans | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:51.80 | SB | Ashley Loera | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | h | Gabriella Jacobs | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.54 | h | Gabriella Jacobs | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.04 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.25 | Jenna Edmondo | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12-4.75 | Georgia Brandt | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Alyssa Mae Carreon | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Camille Loustalet | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Cydni Walton | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-2 | SB | Tate Brown | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | SB | Ben Ashlock | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.34 | h | Dominic Graves | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.34 | h | Joel Bergstrom | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.84 | h | Jordan Waller | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.04 | h SB | Scott Hehn | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.14 | h SB | Nathan Hickman | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.24 | h | Sam Banghart | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.34 | h | David Chuang | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.44 | h SB | Tyler Wynn | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.64 | h SB | Jonathan Sapico | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
13.14 | h SB | Tristan Harriman | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
13.64 | h SB | Ceasar Rojas | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.74 | h | Dominic Graves | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
24.14 | h | Joel Bergstrom | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.84 | h SB | David Chuang | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.04 | h SB | Scott Keith | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.14 | h SB | Ryan Pickert | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.74 | h | William Schultz | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.84 | h SB | Emiliano Manrique | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.94 | h SB | Tristan Harriman | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.14 | h SB | Ceasar Rojas | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.54 | h SB | Scott Keith | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
56.94 | h SB | Ryan Pickert | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:00.84 | h SB | William Schultz | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.60 | Nicholas Iverson | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:20.70 | SB | Taylor Wethern | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:26.10 | SB | Ranald Macdonald | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:31.30 | Ranald Macdonald | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.54 | h | Brennen Bryant | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
21.34 | h SB | Nels Ahnlund | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.14 | h SB | Brennen Bryant | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
45.04 | h SB | Moorehead Jerry | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
50.34 | h SB | Nels Ahnlund | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.54 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | David Nicholas | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | Scott Hehn | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
19-0.5 | Brennen Bryant | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
18-11 | Moorehead Jerry | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-5 | Scott Hehn | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
137-0 | Tyler Meidell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
129-1 | Ethan Hoffman | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100-7 | SB | Marcus Sam | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
99-9 | SB | Adam Morgan | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
96-5 | SB | Chase Beers | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
92-7 | Jacob Summers | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
86-4 | SB | Chance Wilson | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
83-4 | SB | Donald Whitbeck | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
78-1 | SB | James Jay Hurtado | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
69-1 | SB | Wyatt Beadleston | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
61-4 | SB | Luke Nordahl | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-0.25 | Tyler Meidell | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
40-8.25 | Ethan Hoffman | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
39-11 | Jacob Summers | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
32-4.5 | Adam Morgan | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
31-9.75 | SB | Donald Whitbeck | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-9.5 | SB | Chance Wilson | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-4 | SB | Marcus Sam | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-11.25 | SB | Wyatt Beadleston | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-1.5 | SB | Chase Beers | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
26-8 | SB | Luke Nordahl | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
25-10.5 | SB | James Jay Hurtado | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |