Yerington High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.31 | Anayeli Guerrero | 46th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.53 | Candice Hanson | 51st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.00 | Jasmine Ramirez | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.45 | Anayeli Guerrero | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:19.81 | Teresa Reynaga | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.50 | Anayeli Guerrero | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.90 | Neida Hernandez | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:13.10 | SB | Chae Thompson | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:24.40 | Teresa Reynaga | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:53.60 | Neida Hernandez | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:26.50 | SB | Jennifer Soto | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:33.40 | SB | Teresa Reynaga | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.74 | h | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.75 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.87 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | Lily Klain | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-1 | Dominique Lucier | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-5.5 | Grace Klain | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Ashley Rife | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Dominique Lucier | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-2 | Kassidy Lommori | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-11 | SB | Yazmin Bonilla | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10.25 | Kassidy Lommori | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-2.5 | Yazmin Bonilla | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-1.5 | SB | Lily Klain | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.90 | Bryan Soto | 45th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.47 | Juan Gomez | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.52 | Erik Gonzalez | 51st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.03 | SB | Reese Neville | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.35 | Reese Neville | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.74 | Alexis Mata-ramos | 52nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.40 | Luis Hernandez | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.86 | Jesus Valdez | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.80 | Scott Spurlock | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.10 | Brandon Chico | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.90 | Adan Pineda | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.60 | Andres Hurtado | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.10 | SB | Dalton Bronco | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.10 | Brandon Chico | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:20.60 | Kevin Kirk | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.00 | Scott Spurlock | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:28.00 | Kevin Kirk | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.96 | Reese Neville | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.98 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.51 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.27 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.84 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Chris Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.5 | Ernesto Cervantes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0 | Andres Hurtado | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7 | Ernesto Cervantes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | Reese Neville | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-4 | Jacob Foli | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-7 | Jake Mattice | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |