Official Team Scores
1. Reno 56
2. Damonte Ranch 75
3. Douglas 103
4. McQueen 107
5. Galena 143
6. Spanish Springs 162
7. Carson 171
8. Reed 182
9. Bishop Manogue 196
10. North Valleys 269
DI Girls 5000m Run
1. 12 Caitlin Amburgey 20:06 Damonte Ranch
2. 10 Hannah Covington 20:14 Bishop Manogue
3. 11 Samantha King-Shaw 20:22 Reed
4. 10 Megan Ruffo 20:25 Douglas
5. 11 Kyra Hunsberger 20:28 Reno
6. 11 Erin Moyer 20:37 Damonte Ranch
7. 12 Lauryn Massic 20:40 Spanish Springs
8. 10 Josefina Ortiz-Osty 20:46 Carson
9. 10 Tayler Kottinger 20:47 Reno
10. 10 Sina Arnold 20:51 McQueen
11. 10 Mikayla Shults 20:55 Reno
12. 10 Alexis Melendrez 20:57 Spanish Springs
13. 10 Rosie Linkus 20:58 Bishop Manogue
14. 12 Madison Cote 21:07 Douglas
15. 11 Sofia Young 21:12 Reno
16. 10 Makenna Bernard 21:14 Reno
17. 12 Cassandra Jones 21:18 McQueen
18. 11 Eva Hanneman 21:19 Galena
19. 9 Sydney Layfield 21:22 Reno
20. 11 Helena Middleton 21:26 Damonte Ranch
21. 11 Callee Marlow 21:27 McQueen
22. 12 Ariel Evans 21:30 Damonte Ranch
23. 11 Mia Casazza 21:32 Galena
24. 9 Imogen Olvera 21:33 McQueen
25. 12 Lizzy Byrne 21:46 Douglas
26. 10 Malia Pfeffer 21:48 Damonte Ranch
27. 11 Paige Land 21:49 Galena
28. 10 Grace Kenny 21:51 Galena
29. 10 Leslee Alaniz 21:54 Douglas
30. 10 Rheanna Jackson 22:05 Carson
31. 12 Bailey Gansberg 22:08 Douglas
32. 10 Blanca Sosa 22:10 Carson
33. 12 Julia Fralick 22:10 Reno
34. 12 Bobbie Ellison 22:11 North Valleys
35. 10 Eliana Ornelas 22:14 Wooster
36. 11 Nia Black 22:28 McQueen
37. 9 Maya Smith 22:28 Douglas
38. 12 Rachel Rezaei 22:32 McQueen
39. 10 Kalia Pfeffer 22:34 Damonte Ranch
40. 10 Madison Hutchinson 22:47 McQueen
41. 9 Laura Pine 22:50 Reed
42. 11 Cristina Munoz 22:53 Douglas
43. 10 Lauryn Shipp 23:05 Reed
44. 11 Sierra Larason 23:06 Spanish Springs
45. 11 Taylor Bauer 23:07 Damonte Ranch
46. 9 Claire Tillett 23:08 Reed
47. 12 Justice Best 23:19 Spanish Springs
48. 11 Melissa Nickerson 23:28 Galena
49. 12 Jessica Rosser 23:32 Galena
50. 11 Hayley Collins 23:53 North Valleys
51. 11 Jiavanna Wong-Fort... 23:57 Carson
52. 12 Athena Favero 24:12 Carson
53. 12 Katy Day 24:19 Reed
54. 11 Lindsay Zieschang 24:22 Reed
55. 11 Carsyn Hendriks 24:43 Spanish Springs
56. 12 Sara Bowers 24:44 Reed
57. 12 Alison Greene 24:46 Carson
58. 10 Giuliana Hofheins 25:16 Bishop Manogue
59. 10 Chloe Hataway 25:18 Carson
60. 11 Jasmine Castillo 25:20 North Valleys
61. 12 Mariah Nickerson 25:29 Galena
62. 10 Alejandra Alcaide 25:30 Hug
63. 12 Hanna Bingham 25:30 Bishop Manogue
64. 9 Grace Lehman 25:31 North Valleys
65. 10 Addi Wingate 26:14 Bishop Manogue
66. 12 Sarah Osborne 27:12 Bishop Manogue
67. 11 Daisy Martinez 27:30 North Valleys
Official Team Scores
1. Tahoe-Truckee 28
2. Spring Creek 52
3. Elko 76
4. Fernley 127
5. South Tahoe 138
6. Churchill County 152
7. Lowry 172
DI-A Girls 5000m Run
1. 11 Kacie Bell 20:26 Elko
2. 11 Brenna Wapstra Scott 20:37 Tahoe-Truckee
3. 11 Carrie Bradley 20:50 Tahoe-Truckee
4. 12 Julia Mahlke 20:50 Spring Creek
5. 11 Claire Lang-Ree 20:59 Tahoe-Truckee
6. 10 Ally Sullivan 21:08 South Tahoe
7. 11 Amanda Rae 21:25 Tahoe-Truckee
8. 9 Rebecca Kuskie 21:33 Lowry
9. 11 Aimee Doren 21:33 Spring Creek
10. 11 Lauryn Walz 21:40 Spring Creek
11. 11 Julia Veliquette 21:47 Tahoe-Truckee
12. 11 Syra Fillat 21:51 Tahoe-Truckee
13. 10 Larissa Mauer 21:54 Spring Creek
14. 11 Deicy Gaytan 21:55 Elko
15. 11 Lily Robertson 21:56 Tahoe-Truckee
16. 9 Mikkala Perchetti 21:59 Spring Creek
17. 12 Diana Martinez 22:06 Churchill County
18. 9 Makayla Chacon 22:07 Elko
19. 10 Raini Jonson 22:08 Elko
20. 9 Rylie Lusk 22:12 Spring Creek
21. 11 Grace De Leon 22:16 Fernley
22. 12 Riley Rettig 22:18 South Tahoe
23. 12 Jordan Oliphant 22:30 Spring Creek
24. 11 Taylor Avery 22:33 Elko
25. 9 Piper Crook 22:42 Fernley
26. 12 Chanlee Harvey 23:11 Fernley
27. 11 Gillian McCoy 23:17 Fernley
28. 12 Kristian Isaac 23:24 Fernley
29. 10 Mallori Campbell 23:25 Fernley
30. 9 Kaeli Barwig 23:32 Dayton
31. 10 Shelby Hickox 23:36 Churchill County
32. 9 Emily Dilts 23:39 South Tahoe
33. 12 Jordyn Rogers 23:45 Churchill County
34. 9 Emily Wright 23:51 Fernley
35. 12 Abi Ankomah 23:59 Elko
36. 11 Charice Brown 24:00 Lowry
37. 10 Chloe Overlie 24:24 Churchill County
38. 11 Diana Enriquez 24:26 Churchill County
39. 10 Adara Gonzalez 24:39 Elko
40. 11 Sierra Bedwell 24:42 South Tahoe
41. 9 Sarah Carlson 25:00 South Tahoe
42. 11 Amanda Pursley 25:11 Churchill County
43. 9 Emma Heusser 25:26 Dayton
44. 12 Brienna Everhart 26:38 Lowry
45. 12 Alexandra Ziemer 27:00 Lowry
46. 11 Odessa Pearrow 28:30 Lowry
47. 11 Alexzandria Balme 28:59 South Tahoe
48. 9 Amelia Weber 30:26 Lowry
49. 12 Camryn Maher 30:34 Lowry
Official Team Scores
1. North Tahoe 24
2. Sierra Lutheran 36
3. Wells 69
DIII-IV Girls 5000m Run
1. 11 Elaina Marchegger 20:25 Sierra Lutheran
2. 9 Sophia Sanchez 20:28 North Tahoe
3. 9 Elan Lindsey 20:45 North Tahoe
4. 11 Quinn Lehmkuhl 21:06 North Tahoe
5. 9 Ella Carr 21:37 North Tahoe
6. 10 Kate Rye 22:13 Incline
7. 11 Urs Volz 22:24 Incline
8. 11 Clare Davison 22:32 Sierra Lutheran
9. 9 Emily McNeely 23:12 Sierra Lutheran
10. 9 Taylor Davison 23:18 Sierra Lutheran
11. 12 Chelsea James 23:19 Wells
12. 12 Sophia Tallarigo 23:21 North Tahoe
13. 12 Kaya Williams 23:50 North Tahoe
14. 10 Ruth Gale 23:59 Wells
15. 11 Xochitl Luna 24:06 North Tahoe
16. 10 Ilona Coote 24:24 Sage Ridge
17. 12 Emma Herron 24:32 Sierra Lutheran
18. 10 Liberty Johnson 24:57 Wells
19. 10 Camberlin Uhlig 25:13 Wells
20. 12 Deseret Johnson 25:26 Wells
21. 10 Victoria Young 25:28 Wells
22. 9 Ofelia Ramirez 25:31 Silver Stage
23. 12 Mary Sanchez 25:50 Whittell
24. 12 Neida Hernandez 25:56 Yerington
25. 11 Marissa Maidman 26:08 Whittell
26. 9 Laila Jackson 27:14 Wells