Spring Creek High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.55 | Kellie Kinsman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.99 | Breanna Southern | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.19 | Kayla Jones | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.33 | Jessica Spillman | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.78 | Jessica Spillman | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.11 | Kayla Jones | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.25 | Lauryn Walz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.69 | Alandra Mauer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.31 | Kamille Neff | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.73 | SB | Jordan Oliphant | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.29 | Julia Mahlke | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.69 | Lauryn Walz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.75 | Larissa Mauer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.65 | Rylie Lusk | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.28 | Alandra Mauer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.65 | SB | Julia Mahlke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:14.16 | SB | Rylie Lusk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:29.30 | SB | Lauryn Walz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:40.14 | SB | Jordan Oliphant | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.36 | SB | Aimee Doren | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:23.90 | SB | Larissa Mauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:42.60 | SB | Jordan Oliphant | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:53.50 | SB | Mikkala Perchetti | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.46 | Kellie Kinsman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.69 | SB | Mikkala Perchetti | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.87 | SB | Katelyn Anderson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.34 | Kellie Kinsman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.22 | SB | Mikkala Perchetti | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.74 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.38 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:58.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | Kathryn Tournahu | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6.5 | Chancee Slade | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-8.5 | Breanna Southern | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-0 | Kathryn Tournahu | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Sheridan Walund | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Katelyn Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-8 | SB | Chancee Slade | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | Chancee Slade | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | SB | Jordan Campbell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.26 | SB | Cody Cox | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.30 | Matt Hornberger | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.43 | Logan Patton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.06 | Jordan Campbell | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.98 | SB | Dante Cannon | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.79 | Brady Dupea | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.11 | Logan Patton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.30 | Davis Florence | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.74 | William Fallini-haas | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:23.56 | SB | Steven Evers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:24.75 | SB | Cole Campbell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:41.86 | SB | William Fallini-haas | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.20 | SB | Steven Evers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:56.80 | SB | Cole Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.54 | Ryan Mitchell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.82 | Ryan Mitchell | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.85 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.25 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:17.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0 | Matt Hornberger | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-11 | Cody Cox | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Spencer Pemelton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-3 | SB | Nate Hymas | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110-0 | Chris Webb | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
102-3 | SB | Logan Marin | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
89-6 | SB | Dylan Kite | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3 | Dylan Kite | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5 | Nate Hymas | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11 | SB | Caelan Shaff | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |