Yerington High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.07 | Sydne Riege | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.57 | Vanessa Wagner | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.65 | Anayeli Guerrero | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.09 | Vanessa Wagner | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.79 | Sydne Riege | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.36 | Anayeli Guerrero | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.45 | Anayeli Guerrero | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-8 | Lindsey Mattice | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-11 | Lindsey Mattice | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.45 | Reese Neville | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.58 | Anthony Madera | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.71 | David Mcfalls | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.56 | Reese Neville | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.11 | Adan Pineda | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.03 | Bryson Camarena | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.21 | Kevin Kirk | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.54 | SB | Kevin Kirk | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:20.17 | SB | Scott Spurlock | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:24.88 | SB | Dalton Bronco | 68th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.60 | SB | Dalton Bronco | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:48.60 | SB | Delane Nez | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.28 | Jaturang Chajantho | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.92 | Andres Hurtado | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.60 | Derrick Mcdoniel | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.19 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.24 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:58.80 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.5 | Andres Hurtado | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2 | Anthony Madera | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10 | Scott Spurlock | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-11 | Jesus Valdez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2.5 | Jaturang Chajantho | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11 | Scott Spurlock | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Josiah Rizenstein | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
128-6 | Sam Hammond | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
120-5 | Jake Mattice | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
117-1 | SB | Jacob Foli | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
76-3 | Alex Merit | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-2 | Sam Hammond | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-4 | Jake Mattice | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-4 | Efren Campos | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |