Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jerry Martin 11.71a PR Legacy
2. 9 Nolan Weir 11.86a PR Arbor View
3. 10 Dalton Layne 12.07a PR Arbor View
3. 10 Javier Rubio 12.07a PR Shadow Ridge
5. 10 Vainuupo Howard 12.11a PR Shadow Ridge
6. 12 Kris-Sean Ware 12.14a PR Legacy
7. 11 Johnathan Rosenberg 12.20a PR Arbor View
8. 10 Yadir Rodriguez 12.21a PR Beatty
9. 11 Daniel Bamiro 12.24a PR Arbor View
10. 10 Jake Sarabia 12.25a PR Centennial
11. 10 Davone Walden 12.26a PR Centennial
11. 9 Nautus Moore 12.26a PR Arbor View
13. 9 Barrion-jre Phillips 12.28a PR Legacy
14. 9 Eric Ho 12.30a PR Faith Lutheran
15. 9 Darion Pope 12.35a PR Somerset Academy Losee
16. 11 Jeremy Ryan 12.36a PR Legacy
17. 9 Devoisier Hobbs 12.39a PR Shadow Ridge
18. 9 Asis Uqdah Higginbotham 12.42a PR Centennial
19. 9 Jordan Smith 12.43a PR Centennial
20. 12 Angel Mendoza 12.44a PR Shadow Ridge
21. 12 Kylan Yarbrough-Gordon 12.48a PR Arbor View
22. 11 Joshua Budding 12.51a PR Shadow Ridge
23. 9 Joseph Farina 12.52a PR Centennial
24. 10 Michael Dziadaszek 12.53a PR Shadow Ridge
25. 9 Solomon Walker 12.58a PR Shadow Ridge
26. 12 Michael Neubeck 12.60a PR Centennial
27. 9 Andrew Montez 12.69a PR Shadow Ridge
28. 11 LeQuon Johnson 12.70a PR Legacy
29. 10 Jerold Person 12.76a PR Sunrise Mountain
30. 9 Zachary Richey 12.78a PR Centennial
31. 9 Tyler Quinn 12.81a PR Palo Verde
32. 9 Kyle Dorsey 12.82a PR Shadow Ridge
33. 9 Devin Jackson 12.84a PR Shadow Ridge
34. 9 Coby Richards 12.90a PR Centennial
35. 11 Uriel Gutierrez 12.95a PR Green Valley Christian
36. 9 Daylan Williams 13.02a PR Centennial
36. 11 Dylan Mack 13.02a PR Centennial
38. 10 Matteo Molinari 13.05a PR Arbor View
39. 9 Donovan Terzian 13.06a PR Centennial
39. 9 Davian Lara 13.06a PR Somerset Academy Losee
41. 10 Julian Navarrete 13.07a PR Shadow Ridge
42. 9 Jessie Ramirez 13.11a PR Somerset Academy Losee
43. 9 Ja'Zhon Wright-white 13.12a PR Faith Lutheran
44. 10 Christian De La Rosa 13.13a PR Legacy
45. 11 Isreal Moore 13.14a PR Legacy
45. 11 Chance Anderson 13.14a PR Shadow Ridge
47. 9 Maximus Lear 13.16a PR Palo Verde
48. 10 Joshua Shepherd 13.21a PR Shadow Ridge
49. 9 Jake Moore 13.22a PR Arbor View
50. 9 Michael Jackson 13.26a PR Centennial
51. 10 Jadyn Bush 13.32a PR Shadow Ridge
52. 10 Jamal Conyers 13.41a PR Legacy
53. 10 Max Roan 13.42a PR Faith Lutheran
54. 10 Jason Cornish 13.44a PR Faith Lutheran
54. 9 Taven Reed 13.44a PR Arbor View
56. 10 Justin Olsen 13.45a PR Palo Verde
57. 9 Jacob Corder 13.48a PR Somerset Academy Losee
58. 9 Vincent Burgess 13.66a PR Faith Lutheran
59. 9 John Young 13.73a PR Arbor View
60. 9 Ethan Wang 13.80a PR Palo Verde
61. 10 Joel Moreno 13.92a PR Legacy
62. 10 Daniel Rivas-Bilynsky 13.95a PR Shadow Ridge
63. 9 Zachary Jensen 13.96a PR Centennial
64. 11 Jonathan Balangan 13.98a PR Shadow Ridge
65. 9 Noah Bogdanovich 14.01a PR Faith Lutheran
66. 9 Krittawat Sutthi 14.08a PR Legacy
67. 9 Bryce Ausmus 14.28a PR Palo Verde
68. 9 Chaz Snow 14.42a PR Somerset Academy Losee
69. 9 Aiden Spargur 15.00a PR Centennial
69. 9 Alfredo Meza 15.00a PR Arbor View
71. 11 Chanon Bupphaves 15.13a PR Arbor View
72. 9 Zach Hyzak 15.36a PR Faith Lutheran
73. 9 Hicham Hamadi 16.24a PR Centennial
74. 9 Blake Dickinson 18.81a PR Arbor View
75. 9 David Galicia 18.99a PR Sunrise Mountain
9 Logan Motzer DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Malik Jarmon DNS Sunrise Mountain
9 Link Rhodes DNS Sunrise Mountain
12 Aldo Sedraza DNS Sunrise Mountain
10 Alan Sandoval DNS Beatty
9 Nick Phillips DNS Faith Lutheran
9 Damieon Cage DNS Arbor View
10 Kimo Kahanu DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Devin Henderson DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Jake Daley DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Ian Gonzalez Buchanan DNS Palo Verde
10 Cahill Laws DNS Legacy
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jeremiah Steed 22.67a PR Centennial
2. 9 Nautus Moore 24.12a PR Arbor View
3. 9 Nolan Weir 24.29a PR Arbor View
4. 10 Dalton Layne 24.32a PR Arbor View
5. 10 Javier Rubio 24.57a PR Shadow Ridge
6. 9 Tyrone Jones 24.73a PR Sunrise Mountain
6. 9 Asis Uqdah Higginbotham 24.73a PR Centennial
8. 12 Kris-Sean Ware 24.75a PR Legacy
9. 10 Davone Walden 24.81a Centennial
10. 12 Daxton Beck 24.84a PR Arbor View
11. 11 Daniel Bamiro 24.86a PR Arbor View
12. 9 Barrion-jre Phillips 24.97a PR Legacy
13. 10 Yadir Rodriguez 25.09a PR Beatty
14. 10 Vainuupo Howard 25.30a PR Shadow Ridge
15. 9 Carson O'Donnell 25.34a PR Arbor View
16. 9 Jordan Smith 25.41a PR Centennial
17. 12 Kylan Yarbrough-Gordon 25.45a PR Arbor View
18. 9 Eric Ho 25.48a PR Faith Lutheran
19. 10 Devin Perez 25.55a PR Shadow Ridge
20. 9 Andrew Montez 25.58a PR Shadow Ridge
21. 9 Devin Jackson 25.68a Centennial
22. 10 Cahill Laws 25.70a PR Legacy
23. 9 Darion Pope 25.78a PR Somerset Academy Losee
24. 9 Solomon Walker 25.85a PR Shadow Ridge
25. 9 Myles Alvarez 25.89a PR Arbor View
26. 10 Jerold Person 25.90a PR Sunrise Mountain
26. 12 Angel Mendoza 25.90a PR Shadow Ridge
28. 11 LeQuon Johnson 25.97a PR Legacy
29. 12 Michael Neubeck 26.01a PR Centennial
30. 10 Carter Johnson 26.12a PR Arbor View
30. 11 Jeremy Ryan 26.12a PR Legacy
32. 9 Timothy Caudell 26.17a PR Palo Verde
33. 9 Joseph Farina 26.28a Centennial
34. 11 Dylan Mack 26.34a PR Centennial
35. 9 Daylan Williams 26.48a PR Centennial
36. 11 Uriel Gutierrez 26.54a PR Green Valley Christian
37. 9 Coby Richards 26.58a PR Centennial
38. 10 Michael Dziadaszek 26.60a PR Shadow Ridge
39. 9 Kyle Dorsey 26.61a PR Shadow Ridge
40. 9 Tyler Quinn 26.68a PR Palo Verde
41. 10 Christian De La Rosa 26.80a PR Legacy
42. 9 Gavin Claire 26.85a PR Palo Verde
43. 9 Maximus Lear 26.89a PR Palo Verde
43. 9 Donovan Terzian 26.89a PR Centennial
45. 10 Dylan Spence 26.92a PR Palo Verde
46. 9 Michael Jackson 26.96a PR Centennial
47. 9 Seth Campo 27.00a PR Arbor View
48. 11 Chance Anderson 27.11a PR Shadow Ridge
49. 9 Davian Lara 27.12a PR Somerset Academy Losee
50. 10 Matteo Molinari 27.14a PR Arbor View
51. 10 Justin Olsen 27.18a PR Palo Verde
52. 9 Kendal Williams 27.23a PR Arbor View
53. 9 Jessie Ramirez 27.31a PR Somerset Academy Losee
54. 9 Jake Moore 27.32a PR Arbor View
55. 10 Julian Navarrete 27.44a PR Shadow Ridge
56. 9 Jordan Daruwalla 27.50a PR Palo Verde
57. 10 Jamal Conyers 27.76a PR Legacy
58. 10 Joshua Shepherd 27.78a PR Shadow Ridge
59. 9 Collin Colgan 27.88a PR Arbor View
60. 9 Leo Lopez 27.91a PR Somerset Academy Losee
61. 11 Isreal Moore 27.93a PR Legacy
62. 10 Joel Moreno 28.03a PR Legacy
63. 9 Taven Reed 28.10a PR Arbor View
64. 9 Vincent Burgess 28.27a PR Faith Lutheran
65. 10 Jason Cornish 28.38a PR Faith Lutheran
66. 9 John Young 28.54a PR Arbor View
67. 9 Krittawat Sutthi 28.74a PR Legacy
68. 10 Jadyn Bush 28.75a PR Shadow Ridge
69. 9 Zachary Jensen 28.81a PR Centennial
70. 9 Ethan Wang 28.84a PR Palo Verde
70. 11 Campbell Willhite 28.84a PR Shadow Ridge
72. 9 Jacob Corder 29.13a PR Somerset Academy Losee
73. - Tyler Causey 29.43a PR Legacy
74. 9 Noah Bogdanovich 29.56a PR Faith Lutheran
75. 9 Bryce Ausmus 29.65a PR Palo Verde
76. 9 Sebastian Espino 30.34a PR Shadow Ridge
77. 9 Elijah Price 30.47a PR Arbor View
78. 9 Chaz Snow 30.78a PR Somerset Academy Losee
79. 9 Aiden Spargur 30.87a PR Centennial
80. 9 Alfredo Meza 30.91a PR Arbor View
81. 9 Richard Coop 31.32a PR Palo Verde
82. 11 Chanon Bupphaves 32.03a PR Arbor View
83. 9 Hicham Hamadi 33.89a PR Centennial
84. 9 David Galicia 35.23a PR Sunrise Mountain
85. 9 Blake Dickinson 35.46a PR Arbor View
9 Damieon Cage DNS Arbor View
9 Zachary Richey DNS Centennial
10 Jake Sarabia DNS Centennial
9 Malik Jarmon DNS Sunrise Mountain
11 Johnathan Rosenberg DNS Arbor View
9 Marcelo Garcia DNS Beatty
10 Alan Sandoval DNS Beatty
9 Geovonnie Maldonado DNS Beatty
9 Nick Phillips DNS Faith Lutheran
10 Jake Daley DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Ian Dalton DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Devin Henderson DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Devoisier Hobbs DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Logan Motzer DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Devin Jackson DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Kimo Kahanu DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Ian Gonzalez Buchanan DNS Palo Verde
10 Alex Clark DNS Palo Verde
11 Jerry Martin DNS Legacy
11 Campbell Willhite DNS Shadow Ridge
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Daxton Beck 54.62a PR Arbor View
2. 11 Jerry Martin 56.08a PR Legacy
3. 9 Barrion-jre Phillips 56.26a PR Legacy
4. 9 Asis Uqdah Higginbotham 56.56a PR Centennial
5. 9 Carson O'Donnell 56.63a PR Arbor View
6. 10 Jake Sarabia 57.50a PR Centennial
7. 12 Kris-Sean Ware 57.74a PR Legacy
8. 11 Jeremy Ryan 58.48a PR Legacy
9. 10 Devin Perez 58.57a PR Shadow Ridge
10. 12 Angel Mendoza 58.69a PR Shadow Ridge
11. 10 Carter Johnson 59.10a PR Arbor View
12. 10 Dylan Spence 59.41a PR Palo Verde
13. 10 Cahill Laws 59.42a PR Legacy
14. 9 Joseph Farina 59.56a PR Centennial
15. 9 Gavin Claire 59.70a PR Palo Verde
16. 9 Daylan Williams 1:00.19a Centennial
17. 11 Dylan Mack 1:00.21a PR Centennial
18. 11 LeQuon Johnson 1:00.29a PR Legacy
19. 9 Timothy Caudell 1:00.39a PR Palo Verde
20. 10 Jerold Person 1:00.69a PR Sunrise Mountain
21. 10 Christian De La Rosa 1:00.76a PR Legacy
22. 9 Kendal Williams 1:00.99a PR Arbor View
23. 9 Jordan Smith 1:01.14a Centennial
24. 10 Jamal Conyers 1:01.52a PR Legacy
25. 9 Tyrone Jones 1:01.56a PR Sunrise Mountain
26. 9 Collin Colgan 1:01.60a PR Arbor View
27. 9 Kyle Dorsey 1:01.94a PR Shadow Ridge
28. 9 Zachary Richey 1:02.55a PR Centennial
29. 11 Isreal Moore 1:02.61a PR Legacy
30. 10 Joel Moreno 1:02.63a PR Legacy
31. 9 Leo Lopez 1:02.65a PR Somerset Academy Losee
32. 9 Michael Jackson 1:02.75a Centennial
33. 9 Seth Campo 1:02.89a PR Arbor View
33. 9 Joshua Hostetler 1:02.89a PR Shadow Ridge
35. 9 Jordan Daruwalla 1:03.77a PR Palo Verde
36. 9 Richard Coop 1:05.79a PR Palo Verde
37. 9 Caleb Calizo 1:06.30a PR Shadow Ridge
38. 9 Daniel Parada 1:06.62a PR Somerset Academy Losee
39. - Tyler Causey 1:07.17a PR Legacy
40. 9 Evan Vendetti 1:07.33a PR Shadow Ridge
41. 9 Krittawat Sutthi 1:07.61a PR Legacy
42. 9 Jacob Corder 1:08.05a PR Somerset Academy Losee
43. 9 Blake Trushel 1:08.62a PR Somerset Academy Losee
44. 9 Gabriel Moon 1:09.74a PR Shadow Ridge
45. 9 Elijah Price 1:11.11a PR Arbor View
46. 9 Blake Dickinson 1:12.23a PR Arbor View
47. 9 David Galicia 1:22.78a PR Sunrise Mountain
12 Aldo Sedraza DNS Sunrise Mountain
9 Devin Jackson DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Ian Dalton DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Devin Henderson DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Marcelo Vasquez DNS Somerset Academy Losee
9 Roy Detisch IV DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Davian Lara DNS Somerset Academy Losee
10 Alex Clark DNS Palo Verde
9 Nick Phillips DNS Faith Lutheran
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Matthew Siroky 2:11.81a PR Palo Verde
2. 10 Ethan Morata 2:19.18a PR Legacy
3. 9 John Medrano 2:20.01a PR Arbor View
4. 9 Carmel Turner 2:20.53a PR Legacy
5. 9 Matthew Myers 2:21.96a PR Arbor View
6. 10 Tamien Glave 2:21.97a PR Arbor View
7. 9 Christopher Rensvold-Myers 2:22.48a PR Arbor View
8. 10 Aiden Bishop 2:22.98a PR Shadow Ridge
9. 9 Cainan Peters 2:22.99a PR Arbor View
10. 9 Joshua Schacher 2:23.30a PR Shadow Ridge
11. 9 Jacob Lamb 2:25.29a PR Arbor View
12. 9 Ethan Aldrich 2:25.93a PR Palo Verde
13. 9 Senal Contreras 2:26.84a PR Arbor View
14. 9 Brantley Lytle 2:27.62a PR Palo Verde
15. 12 Teague Stockwell 2:28.48a PR Legacy
16. 10 Jonathan Laws 2:31.93a PR Somerset Academy Losee
17. 12 Kyle Lewis 2:32.06a PR Arbor View
18. 9 Vacelis Boswell 2:32.75a PR Somerset Academy Losee
19. 9 Jesse Hall 2:35.71a PR Arbor View
20. 9 Alejandro Carillo 2:35.73a PR Somerset Academy Losee
21. 10 Christopher Ferran 2:35.75a PR Somerset Academy Losee
22. 10 Isaac Olekaibe 2:37.10a PR Somerset Academy Losee
23. 9 Christopher Layton 2:39.04a PR Faith Lutheran
24. 10 Luis Padro 2:41.83a PR Arbor View
25. 9 Braden Erwin 2:45.27a PR Faith Lutheran
26. 9 Ian Lisonbee 2:48.87a PR Centennial
27. 9 Blake Trushel 2:54.05a PR Somerset Academy Losee
28. 9 Matthew Tomita 2:56.62a PR Faith Lutheran
29. 10 Morris Viriyapunt 3:03.42a PR Arbor View
10 Jose Moreno DNS Beatty
10 Aidan Burgess DNS Faith Lutheran
9 Daniel Nicastro DNS Faith Lutheran
9 Miles Wegner DNS Palo Verde
9 Daniel Parada DNS Somerset Academy Losee
10 Marcelo Vasquez DNS Somerset Academy Losee
9 Carlo Slaninka DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Joshua Hostetler DNS Shadow Ridge
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jose Granados 4:46.49a PR Beatty
2. 9 Matthew Siroky 4:48.33a PR Palo Verde
3. 9 Ty Huel 5:06.89a PR Centennial
4. 11 Jordan Gray 5:11.25a PR Shadow Ridge
5. 9 Liam Baird 5:12.69a PR Somerset Academy Losee
6. 9 John Medrano 5:17.27a PR Arbor View
7. 9 Jacob Lamb 5:17.68a PR Arbor View
8. 9 Cainan Peters 5:18.62a PR Arbor View
9. 9 Brantley Lytle 5:19.54a PR Palo Verde
10. 10 Ethan Morata 5:22.12a PR Legacy
11. 10 Tamien Glave 5:22.85a PR Arbor View
12. 10 Aiden Bishop 5:23.43a PR Shadow Ridge
13. 9 Christopher Rensvold-Myers 5:25.65a PR Arbor View
14. 9 Ethan Aldrich 5:29.48a PR Palo Verde
15. 9 Grayson Crostic 5:36.39a PR Somerset Academy Losee
16. 9 Senal Contreras 5:39.02a PR Arbor View
17. 9 Jesse Hall 5:39.89a PR Arbor View
18. 9 Braden Erwin 5:40.88a PR Faith Lutheran
19. 9 Vacelis Boswell 5:41.28a PR Somerset Academy Losee
20. 10 Jonathan Laws 5:41.66a PR Somerset Academy Losee
21. 10 Jose Moreno 5:42.78a PR Beatty
22. 9 Ian Lisonbee 5:43.20a PR Centennial
23. 9 Alejandro Carillo 5:43.26a PR Somerset Academy Losee
24. 10 Christopher Ferran 5:43.35a PR Somerset Academy Losee
25. 9 Carmel Turner 5:44.79a PR Legacy
26. 9 Christopher Layton 5:46.81a PR Faith Lutheran
27. 9 Carlo Slaninka 5:46.95a PR Shadow Ridge
28. 12 Kyle Lewis 5:47.61a PR Arbor View
29. 12 Teague Stockwell 5:52.38a PR Legacy
30. 10 Luis Padro 5:56.66a PR Arbor View
31. 9 Maximus Lancaster 6:02.98a PR Somerset Academy Losee
32. 9 Evan Vendetti 6:07.86a PR Shadow Ridge
33. 9 Treyvor Lyman 6:10.02a PR Shadow Ridge
34. 9 Kade Robison 6:12.43a PR Shadow Ridge
35. 9 Matthew Tomita 6:14.05a PR Faith Lutheran
36. 10 Aiden Guzman 6:45.40a PR Somerset Academy Losee
37. 9 Zheyan Pinoliar 6:47.46a PR Somerset Academy Losee
38. 10 Morris Viriyapunt 6:57.64a PR Arbor View
9 Joshua Hostetler DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Daniel Nicastro DNS Faith Lutheran
9 Miles Wegner DNS Palo Verde
10 Aidan Burgess DNS Faith Lutheran
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jose Granados 10:47.00a PR Beatty
2. 9 Ty Huel 10:47.02a PR Centennial
3. 9 Liam Baird 11:48.70a PR Somerset Academy Losee
4. 9 Grayson Crostic 12:52.15a PR Somerset Academy Losee
5. 10 Aiden Guzman 15:31.94a PR Somerset Academy Losee
6. 9 Maximus Lancaster 15:33.10a PR Somerset Academy Losee
7. 9 Zheyan Pinoliar 15:38.39a PR Somerset Academy Losee
11 Jordan Gray DNS Shadow Ridge
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Dimitri Ramirez 17.58a PR Arbor View
2. 9 Devin Jackson 18.50a PR Centennial
3. 12 Gareth Fagaragan 19.16a Centennial
4. 9 Zeshaun Deen 19.42a PR Centennial
5. 9 LaParese Jones 20.14a Centennial
6. 9 Leo Lopez 20.92a PR Somerset Academy Losee
7. 10 Joshua Shepherd 21.81a PR Shadow Ridge
8. 9 Joshua Schacher 22.21a PR Shadow Ridge
9. 10 Benjamin Balistreri 22.66a PR Shadow Ridge
10. 11 Joshua Budding 24.91a PR Shadow Ridge
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Roderick Nickerson 44.76a Centennial
2. 12 Krishten Davidson 45.45a Centennial
3. 9 Devin Jackson 45.86a PR Centennial
4. 9 LaParese Jones 47.05a PR Centennial
5. 12 Michael Olson 49.11a PR Beatty
6. 12 Gareth Fagaragan 49.32a PR Centennial
7. 9 Zeshaun Deen 50.56a PR Centennial
8. 9 Marcelo Garcia 55.12a PR Beatty
9. 10 Benjamin Balistreri 57.58a PR Shadow Ridge
10. 9 Evan Giles 1:04.45a PR Shadow Ridge
11 Jonah Grepke DNS Faith Lutheran
9 Roy Detisch IV DNS Shadow Ridge
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Brian Clark 38-03.00 Centennial
2. 11 John Schulte 37-08.50 Faith Lutheran
3. 12 Bryan Owens 36-10.00 PR Centennial
4. 9 John Barber 33-00.00 PR Faith Lutheran
5. 10 Matthew Smith 32-06.50 PR Arbor View
6. 11 Kenneth Holbert 29-10.00 PR Legacy
7. 10 Richard Williams 29-02.50 PR Legacy
8. 10 Damieon Garcia 29-00.50 PR Shadow Ridge
9. 10 Jose Moreno 28-01.50 SR Beatty
10. 10 Raymont Cathie 27-10.00 PR Legacy
11. 10 Issac Garcia 27-09.50 PR Shadow Ridge
12. 12 Max Brewer 27-05.25 PR Legacy
13. 10 Isaiah Tucker 25-10.00 PR Shadow Ridge
14. 12 Jorge Hernandez 25-09.50 PR Sunrise Mountain
14. 9 Giovanni Turco 25-09.50 PR Shadow Ridge
16. 12 Isaiah Brown 25-09.00 PR Legacy
17. 12 Urial Lopez 24-10.00 PR Beatty
18. 9 Jawad Shaighan 24-06.00 PR Arbor View
19. 9 Myles Alvarez 24-04.00 PR Arbor View
20. 9 Christian Judkins 23-00.00 PR Arbor View
21. 10 Diego Lamas 21-10.50 PR Green Valley Christian
22. 9 Logan Motzer 16-02.50 PR Shadow Ridge
23. 9 Ethan Rambo 15-00.50 PR Green Valley Christian
11 Chance Freedman SCR Green Valley Christian
9 Chaz Snow SCR Somerset Academy Losee
9 Davian Lara SCR Somerset Academy Losee
9 Jessie Ramirez SCR Somerset Academy Losee
10 Armani Lopez SCR Somerset Academy Losee
10 Alan Sandoval SCR Beatty
9 Geovonnie Maldonado SCR Beatty
12 Christion Jackson SCR Centennial
9 Coleton Klingenmeier SCR Centennial
10 Marlon Thomas SCR Centennial
11 Uriel Gutierrez SCR Green Valley Christian
9 Kartor Phelps SCR Shadow Ridge
11 Fredrick (Ricky) Tuiletufuga SCR Shadow Ridge
10 Skyler Lee SCR Arbor View
12 Michael Olson SCR Beatty
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Brian Clark 87-03 PR Centennial
2. 9 Coleton Klingenmeier 84-03 Centennial
3. 12 Bryan Owens 81-09 PR Centennial
4. 11 John Schulte 81-08 PR Faith Lutheran
5. 10 Skyler Lee 77-07 PR Arbor View
6. 10 Damieon Garcia 75-01 PR Shadow Ridge
7. 10 Matthew Smith 75-00 PR Arbor View
8. 9 John Barber 72-01 PR Faith Lutheran
9. 10 Richard Williams 70-08 PR Legacy
10. 9 Giovanni Turco 69-11 PR Shadow Ridge
11. 12 Urial Lopez 69-06 PR Beatty
12. 9 Christian Judkins 69-03 PR Arbor View
13. 10 Jose Moreno 67-07 SR Beatty
14. 12 Max Brewer 67-02 PR Legacy
15. 10 Raymont Cathie 66-07 PR Legacy
16. 12 Jorge Hernandez 65-04 PR Sunrise Mountain
17. 10 Isaiah Tucker 61-08 PR Shadow Ridge
18. 12 Isaiah Brown 61-02 PR Legacy
19. 11 Kenneth Holbert 61-00 PR Legacy
20. 9 Kartor Phelps 60-05 PR Shadow Ridge
21. 10 Issac Garcia 58-08 PR Shadow Ridge
22. 10 Marlon Thomas 58-00 PR Centennial
23. 9 Jawad Shaighan 56-02 PR Arbor View
24. 9 Chaz Snow 51-09 PR Somerset Academy Losee
9 Evan Giles FOUL Shadow Ridge
11 Fredrick (Ricky) Tuiletufuga SCR Shadow Ridge
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Yadir Rodriguez 5-08.00 PR Beatty
1. 12 Quentin Scott 5-08.00 PR Centennial
1. 10 Davone Walden 5-08.00 PR Centennial
4. 9 Dyllion Smith 5-00.00 PR Arbor View
11 Elijah Gaines NH Arbor View
9 Vincent Burgess NH Faith Lutheran
9 Alec Burke NH Faith Lutheran
9 Zach Hyzak NH Faith Lutheran
10 Ethan Morata NH Legacy
11 Chance Anderson NH Shadow Ridge
10 Jake Daley DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Stephen Gallagher NH Shadow Ridge
9 Andrew Montez NH Shadow Ridge
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kade Robison 9-01.00 PR Shadow Ridge
2. 9 Coby Richards 8-00.00 PR Centennial
3. 9 Elijah Price 7-03.00 PR Arbor View
3. 11 Chanon Bupphaves 7-03.00 PR Arbor View
5. 9 Zeshaun Deen 7-00.00 PR Centennial
5. 9 Zachary Jensen 7-00.00 PR Centennial
7. 9 Treyvor Lyman 6-06.00 PR Shadow Ridge
8. 9 John Young 6-00.00 PR Arbor View
8. 9 Donovan Terzian 6-00.00 Centennial
8. 9 Aiden Spargur 6-00.00 PR Centennial
9 Matthew Myers NH Arbor View
9 Ian Lisonbee NH Centennial
9 Evan Giles DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Matteo Molinari NH Arbor View
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Quentin Scott 21-04.00 PR Centennial
2. 12 Jeremiah Steed 20-04.00 Centennial
3. 10 Yadir Rodriguez 19-03.00 PR Beatty
4. 9 LaParese Jones 18-06.00 PR Centennial
5. 10 Devin Perez 18-05.00 PR Shadow Ridge
6. 12 Krishten Davidson 18-04.50 PR Centennial
7. 10 Javier Rubio 18-00.00 PR Shadow Ridge
8. 10 Cahill Laws 17-03.00 PR Legacy
9. 9 Kyle Dorsey 17-00.00 PR Shadow Ridge
9. 11 Elijah Gaines 17-00.00 PR Arbor View
11. 9 Eric Ho 16-06.50 PR Faith Lutheran
12. 12 Roque Garcia 16-03.00 PR Centennial
13. 9 Dyllion Smith 15-11.00 PR Arbor View
13. 9 John Barber 15-11.00 PR Faith Lutheran
15. 9 Jose Granados 15-10.00 PR Beatty
16. 10 Max Roan 15-08.00 PR Faith Lutheran
16. 12 Gareth Fagaragan 15-08.00 PR Centennial
18. 9 Ja'Zhon Wright-white 15-06.00 PR Faith Lutheran
19. 10 Evan Harris 15-02.00 PR Arbor View
20. 9 Ethan Cohen 14-02.50 PR Arbor View
21. 9 Jacob Corder 13-07.50 PR Somerset Academy Losee
22. 11 Campbell Willhite 13-02.50 PR Shadow Ridge
23. 9 Sebastian Espino 12-05.00 PR Shadow Ridge
23. 9 Marcelo Garcia 12-05.00 PR Beatty
25. 10 Diego Lamas 11-11.00 PR Green Valley Christian
26. 9 Caleb Calizo 9-06.00 PR Shadow Ridge
10 Jake Daley DNS Shadow Ridge
11 Campbell Willhite DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Stephen Gallagher DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Devin Henderson DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Kimo Kahanu DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Andrew Montez DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Maximus Lancaster DNS Somerset Academy Losee
9 Grayson Crostic DNS Somerset Academy Losee
10 Christian De La Rosa DNS Legacy
11 Uriel Gutierrez SCR Green Valley Christian
9 Geovonnie Maldonado DNS Beatty
11 Daniel Bamiro DNS Arbor View
9 Damieon Cage DNS Arbor View
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Quentin Scott 41-06.50 PR Centennial
2. 12 Jeremiah Steed 40-08.50 Centennial
3. 9 Dyllion Smith 36-01.00 PR Arbor View
4. 12 Roque Garcia 35-09.75 PR Centennial
5. 11 Elijah Gaines 34-11.25 PR Arbor View
6. 9 Eric Ho 33-06.00 PR Faith Lutheran
7. 10 Max Roan 33-01.00 PR Faith Lutheran
8. 9 Ja'Zhon Wright-white 30-07.00 PR Faith Lutheran
9. 9 Ethan Cohen 29-09.50 PR Arbor View
10 Evan Harris SCR Arbor View
10 Devin Perez DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Alan Sandoval DNS Beatty
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Dayvian Diaz 12.85a PR Shadow Ridge
2. 12 Pamela Wilmore 12.98a PR Centennial
3. 9 Ashia Martinez 13.16a PR Arbor View
4. 10 Alison Rogers 13.22a PR Centennial
5. 10 Esther Marcos 13.34a PR Arbor View
6. 9 Aishah Brown 13.49a PR Centennial
7. 9 Sydney Fredrickson 13.57a PR Faith Lutheran
8. 9 Kendall Hawkins 13.67a PR Centennial
9. 9 Darquasha Spann 13.75a PR Arbor View
10. 10 Kelsi Hall 14.01a PR Centennial
11. 9 Rhealyn Manning 14.06a PR Somerset Academy Losee
12. 10 Makayla Rucks 14.15a PR Arbor View
13. 9 Cambria Quackenbush 14.25a PR Centennial
14. 9 Aaniyah Clay 14.33a PR Arbor View
14. 10 Alexandria Wimberly 14.33a PR Somerset Academy Losee
16. 9 Amiliana Burnett-Love 14.34a PR Arbor View
17. 12 Jaida McQueen 14.53a PR Shadow Ridge
18. 11 Hinata Murayama 14.59a PR Shadow Ridge
19. 10 Cassidy Johnson 14.60a PR Shadow Ridge
20. 10 Kirsten Jacobson 14.61a PR Centennial
21. 10 Nicole Poe 14.62a PR Shadow Ridge
22. 10 Adriana DeMarsh 14.66a PR Arbor View
23. 11 Danielle Cheung 14.73a PR Green Valley Christian
24. 9 Claire Sloane 14.77a PR Legacy
25. 12 Vanessa Gamboa 14.87a SR Beatty
26. 10 Cazhmere Jones 14.95a Centennial
27. 9 Mahlia Johnson 14.97a PR Arbor View
28. 10 Raelene Cardona 14.98a PR Centennial
28. 9 Asia Tong 14.98a PR Shadow Ridge
30. 11 Meadow Eisenstein 15.01a PR Green Valley Christian
31. 11 Anansa Brown 15.06a PR Shadow Ridge
31. 9 Sydney Aldred 15.06a PR Arbor View
33. 9 Jasmine Brown 15.07a PR Legacy
34. 9 Sierra Stallworth 15.08a PR Shadow Ridge
35. 11 Autumn Carroll 15.09a PR Legacy
36. 9 Alexiah Clark 15.10a PR Legacy
37. 10 Jennifer Moore 15.13a PR Legacy
37. 12 Giulia Rappa 15.13a PR Centennial
39. 9 Gabby Rodriguez-Juarez 15.23a PR Palo Verde
40. 9 Iman Johnson 15.32a PR Shadow Ridge
41. 9 Lauren Canaff 15.39a PR Arbor View
42. 9 Alyssa Sachs 15.40a PR Shadow Ridge
42. 10 Caitlyn Bledsoe 15.40a PR Shadow Ridge
44. 11 Adriana Dimitriou 15.41a PR Shadow Ridge
45. 10 Samantha Guerra 15.42a PR Shadow Ridge
46. 11 Deleinee Paialii 15.47a PR Shadow Ridge
47. 9 Abbie Barrus 15.55a PR Shadow Ridge
48. 9 Sarah Kanater 15.67a PR Palo Verde
48. 9 Amanda Leon-Prada 15.67a PR Faith Lutheran
50. 9 Amber Wood 15.77a PR Centennial
51. 9 Kayelyn Engel 15.78a PR Centennial
52. 9 Tamani Bradley 16.01a PR Somerset Academy Losee
53. 10 Emily Galvez-Merchant 16.11a PR Arbor View
54. 9 Keyla Avila Tovar 16.18a PR Palo Verde
55. 9 Isabella Pappa 16.28a PR Palo Verde
56. 9 Andrea Giles 16.41a Centennial
57. 10 Britany Cabrera-Franco 16.48a PR Shadow Ridge
58. 9 Valarie Higgins 16.49a PR Centennial
59. 11 Kennedy Gordon 16.55a PR Legacy
60. - Victoria Herdegen 16.58a PR Legacy
61. 10 Christina Wagner 16.59a PR Arbor View
62. 9 Emily Guizar 16.75a PR Legacy
63. 9 Esther Mills 16.79a PR Sunrise Mountain
64. 10 Amariyah Belton 16.81a PR Somerset Academy Losee
65. 10 Vanessa Rivas 16.88a PR Palo Verde
66. 9 Diana Martinez 17.03a PR Sunrise Mountain
67. 9 Malina Chevere 17.26a PR Shadow Ridge
68. 10 Julia Taylor 17.40a PR Shadow Ridge
69. 10 Gillian Spriesterbach 17.62a PR Arbor View
70. 10 April Montoya 17.88a PR Shadow Ridge
71. 11 Skylia Burrell 17.90a PR Legacy
10 Chloe Lamb DNS Green Valley Christian
9 Ailun Shi DNS Palo Verde
9 Hannah Emmons DNS Somerset Academy Losee
9 Hunter Wagner DNS Arbor View
9 Isis Triplett DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Vivian Angel DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Markiyah Fountain DNS Sunrise Mountain
10 Trinity Lavoll DNS Sunrise Mountain
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Quincy Bonds 26.16a PR Centennial
2. 9 Ashia Martinez 27.16a PR Arbor View
3. 12 Pamela Wilmore 27.29a PR Centennial
4. 10 Alison Rogers 27.96a PR Centennial
5. 9 Andrea Giles 28.67a PR Centennial
6. 9 Aishah Brown 28.85a PR Centennial
7. 10 Kelsi Hall 29.26a PR Centennial
8. 9 Darquasha Spann 29.86a PR Arbor View
9. 9 Cambria Quackenbush 29.95a PR Centennial
10. 10 Chloe Lamb 30.09a PR Green Valley Christian
11. 10 Alexandria Wimberly 30.10a PR Somerset Academy Losee
12. 9 Amiliana Burnett-Love 30.17a PR Arbor View
13. 10 Makayla Rucks 30.25a PR Arbor View
14. 9 Aaniyah Clay 30.34a PR Arbor View
15. 9 Rhealyn Manning 30.73a PR Somerset Academy Losee
16. 10 Kirsten Jacobson 30.83a PR Centennial
17. 10 Adriana DeMarsh 30.94a PR Arbor View
18. 12 Jaida McQueen 31.05a PR Shadow Ridge
19. 9 Cassidy Smaka 31.13a PR Palo Verde
20. 11 Anansa Brown 31.30a PR Shadow Ridge
21. 9 Claire Sloane 31.31a PR Legacy
22. 9 Hailey Woods 31.41a PR Palo Verde
23. 10 Vanessa Abbitt 31.46a PR Palo Verde
24. 10 Cazhmere Jones 31.47a Centennial
25. 10 Nicole Poe 31.48a PR Shadow Ridge
26. 11 Danielle Cheung 31.52a PR Green Valley Christian
26. 10 Raelene Cardona 31.52a PR Centennial
28. 10 Jennifer Moore 31.61a PR Legacy
29. 9 Gabby Rodriguez-Juarez 31.66a PR Palo Verde
30. 11 Meadow Eisenstein 31.80a PR Green Valley Christian
31. 9 Jasmine Brown 31.82a PR Legacy
32. 12 Vanessa Gamboa 31.85a SR Beatty
33. 12 Giulia Rappa 32.01a PR Centennial
34. 9 Symone Bradley 32.11a PR Centennial
35. 9 Mahlia Johnson 32.15a PR Arbor View
36. 9 Sierra Stallworth 32.18a PR Shadow Ridge
37. 11 Autumn Carroll 32.23a PR Legacy
38. 9 Bella Gorichar 32.28a PR Faith Lutheran
38. 9 Farrah Haynie-Hudson 32.28a PR Somerset Academy Losee
40. 9 Sydney Aldred 32.35a PR Arbor View
41. 10 Zoe Bertrand 32.45a PR Shadow Ridge
42. 9 Alexiah Clark 32.53a PR Legacy
43. 10 Cassandra Mayer 32.55a PR Palo Verde
44. 9 Keyla Avila Tovar 32.65a PR Palo Verde
45. 9 Abbie Barrus 32.88a PR Shadow Ridge
46. 9 Kayelyn Engel 32.97a PR Centennial
46. 9 Amber Wood 32.97a PR Centennial
48. 9 Elli Palladino 33.05a PR Palo Verde
49. 10 Caitlyn Bledsoe 33.18a PR Shadow Ridge
50. 9 Hannah Saale 33.24a PR Palo Verde
51. 11 Mia Reed-Liveing-Mac 33.34a PR Legacy
52. 9 Lauren Canaff 33.53a PR Arbor View
53. 9 Isabella Pappa 33.84a PR Palo Verde
54. 9 Amanda Leon-Prada 34.05a PR Faith Lutheran
55. 9 Tamani Bradley 34.07a PR Somerset Academy Losee
56. 12 Claudia Granados 34.12a PR Beatty
57. 9 Sarah Kanater 34.16a PR Palo Verde
58. - Victoria Herdegen 34.25a PR Legacy
59. 11 Sydney Allen 34.56a PR Legacy
60. 11 Kennedy Gordon 35.15a PR Legacy
61. 10 Emily Galvez-Merchant 35.35a PR Arbor View
62. 10 Christina Wagner 35.58a PR Arbor View
63. 10 Vanessa Rivas 35.97a PR Palo Verde
64. 9 Diana Martinez 36.14a PR Sunrise Mountain
65. 9 Valarie Higgins 36.18a Centennial
66. 10 Amariyah Belton 36.22a PR Somerset Academy Losee
67. 9 Emily Guizar 36.50a PR Legacy
68. 11 Skylia Burrell 37.53a PR Legacy
69. 10 Gillian Spriesterbach 37.57a PR Arbor View
70. 11 Malaysia Chevere 37.73a PR Shadow Ridge
9 Beloth Felix DNS Somerset Academy Losee
9 Hannah Emmons DNS Somerset Academy Losee
9 Sabrina Wright DNS Somerset Academy Losee
10 Markiyah Fountain DNS Sunrise Mountain
9 Esther Mills DNS Sunrise Mountain
10 Trinity Lavoll DNS Sunrise Mountain
9 Asia Tong DNS Shadow Ridge
9 Isis Triplett DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Tiara Baughman DNS Arbor View
12 Anel Gamboa DNS Beatty
9 Aaliyah Hunter DNS Arbor View
11 Arianna Osequera DNS Beatty
10 Adriana Motton DNS Beatty
9 Kendall Hawkins DNS Centennial
9 Ailun Shi DNS Palo Verde
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Aishah Brown 1:05.84a PR Centennial
2. 10 Chloe Lamb 1:08.90a PR Green Valley Christian
3. 10 Alexandria Wimberly 1:10.18a PR Somerset Academy Losee
4. 10 Cristina Rodriguez 1:10.21a PR Shadow Ridge
5. 9 Anna Massari 1:10.54a PR Faith Lutheran
6. 10 Jennifer Moore 1:11.34a PR Legacy
7. 9 Hannah Saale 1:11.77a PR Palo Verde
8. 9 Hailey Woods 1:12.41a PR Palo Verde
9. 9 Cassidy Smaka 1:13.09a PR Palo Verde
9. 10 Vanessa Abbitt 1:13.09a PR Palo Verde
11. 9 Bella Gorichar 1:13.39a PR Faith Lutheran
12. 9 Claire Sloane 1:13.65a PR Legacy
13. 10 Jazmine Adame 1:13.90a PR Shadow Ridge
14. 9 Alexiah Clark 1:13.97a PR Legacy
15. 10 Zoe Bertrand 1:14.32a PR Shadow Ridge
16. 10 Cazhmere Jones 1:14.51a PR Centennial
17. 9 Elli Palladino 1:14.69a PR Palo Verde
18. 9 Alyssa Sachs 1:15.86a PR Shadow Ridge
19. 10 Cassandra Mayer 1:15.94a PR Palo Verde
20. 9 Jasmine Brown 1:16.38a PR Legacy
21. 11 Autumn Carroll 1:16.95a PR Legacy
22. - Kiara Smith 1:17.36a PR Legacy
23. - Victoria Herdegen 1:17.37a PR Legacy
24. 12 Jasmine Pelayo 1:18.33a SR Beatty
25. 10 Isabela Tejeda 1:18.41a PR Shadow Ridge
26. 9 Sabrina Wright 1:19.20a PR Somerset Academy Losee
27. 10 Cynthia Kalenits 1:19.52a PR Centennial
28. 9 Rhealyn Manning 1:19.62a PR Somerset Academy Losee
29. 11 Sydney Allen 1:22.01a PR Legacy
30. 9 Emily Guizar 1:26.47a PR Legacy
31. 10 Xiangwen Berry 1:26.67a PR Green Valley Christian
32. 9 Beloth Felix 1:29.36a PR Somerset Academy Losee
33. 9 Diana Martinez 1:32.31a PR Sunrise Mountain
10 Markiyah Fountain DNS Sunrise Mountain
9 Esther Mills DNS Sunrise Mountain
10 Trinity Lavoll DNS Sunrise Mountain
9 Maggie McLean DNS Shadow Ridge
11 Mia Reed-Liveing-Mac DNS Legacy
12 Vanessa Gamboa DNS Beatty
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Abby Cassano 2:46.24a PR Arbor View
2. 9 Maggie McLean 2:47.84a PR Shadow Ridge
3. 9 Nicola Lai 2:48.15a PR Palo Verde
4. 9 Aliana Lomeli 2:48.19a PR Arbor View
5. 12 Tatiana Marrero 2:51.64a PR Arbor View
6. 10 Amanda Simpson 2:54.51a PR Shadow Ridge
7. 9 Stacey Lai 2:55.03a PR Palo Verde
8. 9 Alexis Taylor 2:59.68a PR Faith Lutheran
9. 10 Ashley Longhurst 2:59.96a PR Arbor View
10. 12 Jasmine Lee 3:02.53a Faith Lutheran
11. 9 Maddie Work 3:04.13a PR Faith Lutheran
12. 9 Katie Young 3:04.40a PR Faith Lutheran
13. 9 Alexis Jacobson 3:04.98a PR Palo Verde
14. 10 Maria Zubieta 3:08.82a PR Shadow Ridge
15. 11 Kelsey Hondo 3:10.30a PR Legacy
16. 9 Magnolia Herdegen 3:10.49a PR Legacy
17. 12 Anel Gamboa 3:12.17a PR Beatty
18. 11 Hinata Murayama 3:13.00a PR Shadow Ridge
19. 9 Kayla Faasse 3:13.23a PR Palo Verde
20. 10 Cynthia Kalenits 3:15.64a PR Centennial
21. 9 Audrey Hathaway 3:17.98a PR Shadow Ridge
22. 9 Lexie Reddon 3:18.16a PR Arbor View
23. 9 Bailey Uzzardo 3:18.45a PR Palo Verde
24. 11 Michelle Cisneros 3:18.76a PR Sunrise Mountain
25. 9 Elliet Leaver 3:18.91a PR Palo Verde
26. 9 Margo Williams 3:21.72a PR Faith Lutheran
26. 10 Xiangwen Berry 3:21.72a PR Green Valley Christian
28. 9 Alyssa Yepsen 3:27.78a PR Arbor View
29. 10 Lynn Rodgers 3:46.42a PR Sunrise Mountain
30. 9 Alexandria Garcia 4:11.40a PR Arbor View
10 Elaina Camp DNS Arbor View
10 Isabela Tejeda DNS Shadow Ridge
10 Cristina Rodriguez DNS Shadow Ridge
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Josephine Ruggieri 5:49.82a PR Centennial
2. 9 Maggie McLean 6:07.83a PR Shadow Ridge
3. 9 Nicola Lai 6:07.97a PR Palo Verde
4. 9 Stacey Lai 6:14.72a PR Palo Verde
5. 9 Abby Cassano 6:19.16a PR Arbor View
6. 9 Aliana Lomeli 6:27.54a PR Arbor View
7. 10 Amanda Simpson 6:31.07a PR Shadow Ridge
8. 9 Maranda Mcguigan 6:31.40a PR Somerset Academy Losee
9. 10 Ashley Longhurst 6:34.19a PR Arbor View
10. 12 Tatiana Marrero 6:39.60a PR Arbor View
11. 9 Alexis Jacobson 6:40.67a PR Palo Verde
12. 9 Maddie Work 6:42.10a PR Faith Lutheran
13. 9 Katie Young 6:42.11a PR Faith Lutheran
14. 10 Maria Zubieta 6:45.10a PR Shadow Ridge
15. 12 Jasmine Lee 6:46.03a PR Faith Lutheran
16. 12 Jasmine Pelayo 6:53.80a SR Beatty
17. 11 Kelsey Hondo 7:03.23a PR Legacy
18. 9 Magnolia Herdegen 7:05.37a PR Legacy
19. 9 Audrey Hathaway 7:10.10a PR Shadow Ridge
20. 9 Bailey Uzzardo 7:12.71a PR Palo Verde
21. 9 Lexie Reddon 7:12.89a PR Arbor View
22. 11 Michelle Cisneros 7:12.96a PR Sunrise Mountain
23. 9 Elliet Leaver 7:14.29a PR Palo Verde
24. 9 Margo Williams 7:34.63a PR Faith Lutheran
25. 9 Alyssa Yepsen 7:43.08a PR Arbor View
26. 10 Lynn Rodgers 8:10.12a PR Sunrise Mountain
27. 9 Guadalupe Gomez 8:46.90a PR Legacy
28. 9 Alexandria Garcia 9:16.41a PR Arbor View
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Josephine Ruggieri 12:44.00a PR Centennial
2. 9 Maranda Mcguigan 14:20.72a PR Somerset Academy Losee
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Quincy Bonds 16.39a PR Centennial
2. 9 Sydney Fredrickson 18.16a PR Faith Lutheran
3. 10 Adriana Motton 20.99a PR Beatty
4. 9 Allison Hjelstrom 21.35a PR Arbor View
5. 10 Kylee Yarbrough 21.42a PR Arbor View
6. 9 Sophia Soberinsky 21.47a PR Arbor View
7. 9 Sabrina Wright 21.52a PR Somerset Academy Losee
8. 12 Audrey Braxton 21.53a PR Arbor View
9. 10 Abbey Calcote 21.95a PR Arbor View
10. 10 Cassidy Johnson 22.02a PR Shadow Ridge
11. 9 Symone Bradley 22.30a Centennial
12. 9 Farrah Haynie-Hudson 22.55a PR Somerset Academy Losee
13. 9 Aaliyah Hunter 23.38a PR Arbor View
14. 10 Tiara Baughman 23.51a PR Arbor View
15. 10 Natalia Jordan 24.14a PR Shadow Ridge
16. 10 Jordan Zucker 24.51a PR Arbor View
17. 12 Abby Panlaqui 24.67a SR Beatty
18. 10 Britany Cabrera-Franco 25.02a PR Shadow Ridge
19. 10 Racquelle Lucero 25.06a PR Arbor View
9 Malina Chevere DNS Shadow Ridge
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Allison Hjelstrom 57.27a PR Arbor View
2. 9 Symone Bradley 57.39a PR Centennial
3. 9 Sydney Fredrickson 57.81a PR Faith Lutheran
4. 10 Abbey Calcote 58.91a PR Arbor View
5. 9 Sophia Soberinsky 59.34a PR Arbor View
6. 10 Kylee Yarbrough 1:00.31a PR Arbor View
7. 10 Adriana Motton 1:01.46a PR Beatty
8. 12 Audrey Braxton 1:04.73a PR Arbor View
9. 10 Racquelle Lucero 1:05.25a PR Arbor View
10. 10 Natalia Jordan 1:05.45a PR Shadow Ridge
11. 10 Emily Galvez-Merchant 1:09.31a PR Arbor View
12. 9 Aaliyah Hunter 1:09.38a PR Arbor View
13. 10 Tiara Baughman 1:10.29a PR Arbor View
14. 10 Jordan Zucker 1:15.11a PR Arbor View
15. 9 Darquasha Spann 1:17.79a PR Arbor View
12 Abby Panlaqui DNS Beatty
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Rachael Anderson 25-06.00 PR Beatty
2. 11 Danielle Cheung 25-05.00 PR Green Valley Christian
3. 11 Arianna Osequera 25-02.00 SR Beatty
4. 12 Claudia Granados 24-03.00 SR Beatty
5. 12 Ma'ata Vailahi 23-00.00 PR Centennial
6. 10 Nyikiia Kayumba 22-09.25 PR Legacy
7. 10 Sydney Southwick 22-06.50 PR Faith Lutheran
8. 10 Sabrina Hollings 21-07.00 PR Arbor View
9. 9 Megyn Bowline 21-03.50 PR Faith Lutheran
10. 11 Mia Reed-Liveing-Mac 20-06.50 PR Legacy
11. 10 Genevieve Hazel 20-05.50 PR Faith Lutheran
12. 9 Charlene Maupin 20-05.00 PR Arbor View
13. 11 Meadow Eisenstein 20-02.75 PR Green Valley Christian
14. 9 Tamani Bradley 19-11.00 PR Somerset Academy Losee
15. 12 Rachel Van Riper 19-07.00 PR Green Valley Christian
16. 11 Leilani Golston 19-06.50 PR Legacy
17. 12 Elin Larsson 19-01.50 PR Shadow Ridge
18. 10 Gariela Vailahi 18-09.00 PR Centennial
18. 10 Alyssa Llorada 18-09.00 PR Centennial
20. 10 Chloe Lamb 18-06.25 PR Green Valley Christian
21. 9 Ember LaBrocca 18-06.00 PR Shadow Ridge
22. 9 Morgan Dowdy 18-01.25 PR Somerset Academy Losee
23. 11 Kayla Flores 17-09.00 PR Shadow Ridge
24. 9 Autumn Leon 17-06.25 PR Arbor View
25. 10 Amariyah Belton 17-03.50 PR Somerset Academy Losee
26. 9 Skyler Baldwin 16-10.50 PR Faith Lutheran
27. 10 Brianna Escobedo 16-05.00 PR Sunrise Mountain
28. 11 Skylia Burrell 15-08.50 PR Legacy
29. 9 Beloth Felix 15-05.50 PR Somerset Academy Losee
30. 9 Hannah Emmons 12-10.50 PR Somerset Academy Losee
31. 10 Raelene Cardona 9-05.00 Centennial
10 Kirsten Jacobson SCR Centennial
11 Nicole Tripp-Herring SCR Shadow Ridge
10 Abigail Zuhlke DNS Shadow Ridge
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Arianna Osequera 66-07 SR Beatty
2. 12 Ma'ata Vailahi 63-07 Centennial
3. 12 Rachael Anderson 62-02 SR Beatty
4. 10 Genevieve Hazel 60-10 PR Faith Lutheran
5. 10 Nyikiia Kayumba 60-09 PR Legacy
6. 10 Kirsten Jacobson 59-08 PR Centennial
7. 10 Sabrina Hollings 57-08 PR Arbor View
8. 9 Megyn Bowline 57-07 PR Faith Lutheran
9. 12 Elin Larsson 56-11 PR Shadow Ridge
10. 11 Leilani Golston 56-08 PR Legacy
11. 10 Gariela Vailahi 53-06 Centennial
12. 9 Skyler Baldwin 48-05 PR Faith Lutheran
13. 10 Alyssa Llorada 47-02 Centennial
14. 9 Ember LaBrocca 45-08 PR Shadow Ridge
15. 10 Raelene Cardona 40-09 Centennial
16. 10 Sydney Southwick 40-05 PR Faith Lutheran
17. 11 Kayla Flores 39-06 PR Shadow Ridge
18. 9 Charlene Maupin 39-02 PR Arbor View
19. 10 Brianna Escobedo 39-00 PR Sunrise Mountain
20. 11 Skylia Burrell 33-06 PR Legacy
21. 9 Autumn Leon 29-09 PR Arbor View
22. 10 Jessica Longoria 27-10 PR Shadow Ridge
11 Nicole Tripp-Herring SCR Shadow Ridge
10 Abigail Zuhlke SCR Shadow Ridge
11 Mia Reed-Liveing-Mac SCR Legacy
11 Anansa Brown SCR Shadow Ridge
10 Britany Cabrera-Franco SCR Shadow Ridge
9 Reality Belue-Welch SCR Faith Lutheran
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Delani Dietrich 4-08.00 PR Centennial
1. 10 Esther Marcos 4-08.00 PR Arbor View
3. 11 Brooke Lewis 4-02.00 PR Centennial
3. 11 Kennedy Trotter-Penn 4-02.00 PR Arbor View
3. 9 Anna Massari 4-02.00 PR Faith Lutheran
3. 10 Jadynn Myles 4-02.00 PR Shadow Ridge
11 Deleinee Paialii SCR Shadow Ridge
9 Reality Belue-Welch SCR Faith Lutheran
10 Jasmine Matthews NH Arbor View
9 Sophia Soberinsky NH Arbor View
11 Sela Lasike NH Arbor View
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Giulia Rappa 6-02.00 PR Centennial
2. 9 Quincy Bonds 6-01.00 PR Centennial
3. 9 Valarie Higgins 5-03.00 PR Centennial
10 Rachel Jackson DNS Arbor View
12 Audrey Braxton NH Arbor View
10 Abbey Calcote NH Arbor View
9 Alexandria Garcia NH Arbor View
9 Lexie Reddon NH Arbor View
11 Maddie Corey DNS Faith Lutheran
11 Hinata Murayama NH Shadow Ridge
9 Audrey Hathaway NH Shadow Ridge
11 Brianna Mares DNS Shadow Ridge
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alison Rogers 14-09.00 PR Centennial
2. 10 Esther Marcos 14-08.00 PR Arbor View
3. 12 Julie Thornton 14-05.00 PR Centennial
4. 9 Sydney Fredrickson 14-01.00 PR Faith Lutheran
5. 11 Kennedy Trotter-Penn 13-10.00 PR Arbor View
6. 11 Dayvian Diaz 13-03.00 PR Shadow Ridge
7. 9 Anna Massari 12-11.00 PR Faith Lutheran
8. 11 Danielle Cheung 12-09.00 PR Green Valley Christian
8. 10 Jadynn Myles 12-09.00 PR Shadow Ridge
10. 9 Alyssa Sachs 12-06.00 PR Shadow Ridge
11. 12 Jaida McQueen 12-05.00 PR Shadow Ridge
12. 9 Claire Sloane 12-03.00 PR Legacy
13. 9 Andrea Giles 12-00.00 PR Centennial
14. 9 Abbie Barrus 11-10.00 PR Shadow Ridge
14. 10 Adriana Motton 11-10.00 PR Beatty
16. 12 Claudia Granados 11-08.00 SR Beatty
17. 11 Sela Lasike 11-06.00 Arbor View
18. 10 Makayla Rucks 10-11.00 PR Arbor View
19. 10 Jazmine Adame 10-07.00 PR Shadow Ridge
20. 12 Abby Panlaqui 10-04.00 PR Beatty
21. 10 Samantha Guerra 10-00.00 PR Shadow Ridge
22. 10 Xiangwen Berry 9-05.00 PR Green Valley Christian
23. 10 Julia Taylor 9-01.00 PR Shadow Ridge
12 Elin Larsson FOUL Shadow Ridge
11 Deleinee Paialii SCR Shadow Ridge
10 Cassandra Dilback FOUL Shadow Ridge
11 Anansa Brown SCR Shadow Ridge
9 Maranda Mcguigan SCR Somerset Academy Losee
10 Alexandria Wimberly SCR Somerset Academy Losee
9 Sabrina Wright FOUL Somerset Academy Losee
9 Farrah Haynie-Hudson FOUL Somerset Academy Losee
10 Sadie Luth SCR Shadow Ridge
9 Cambria Quackenbush FOUL Centennial
9 Reality Belue-Welch SCR Faith Lutheran
10 Jasmine Matthews FOUL Arbor View
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Esther Marcos 31-10.00 PR Arbor View
2. 11 Kennedy Trotter-Penn 30-03.00 PR Arbor View
3. 10 Jasmine Matthews 26-03.00 PR Arbor View
4. 9 Sophia Soberinsky 25-07.00 PR Arbor View
5. 11 Sela Lasike 24-10.00 PR Arbor View
12 Claudia Granados SCR Beatty
12 Elin Larsson SCR Shadow Ridge