Smith Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.52 | Jaqueline Munoz | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.25 | Maddie Gregg | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.64 | Edelin Perez | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41.96 | Maddie Gregg | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.17 | Kaylee Wright | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.61 | Kaylee Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.89 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.36 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-10 | Matia Dreyer | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-8.5 | Edelin Perez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
44-3 | SB | Maddie Gregg | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-8 | Matia Dreyer | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
16-2 | Maddie Gregg | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.26 | Elijah Olson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.28 | Jose Mata Morales | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.84 | Jesse Euler | 75th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.97 | Jose Mata Morales | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.93 | Bartek Kuzia | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.64 | Jose Ledesma | 72nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.56 | SB | Edwin Medina | 73rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.47 | Kyle Klein | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.98 | Joseph Jay Acciari | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:18.34 | Isaac Powers | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.63 | Emmanual Lopez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.52 | Rosendo Lopez | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.75 | Colin Unruh | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:50.86 | Joseph Jay Acciari | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:02.75 | Rosendo Lopez | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.29 | Elijah Olson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.40 | Travis Kays | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.33 | SB | Joseph Jay Acciari | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.16 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.17 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.13 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:57.57 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Travis Kays | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
9-4.75 | Jesse Euler | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7 | Bartek Kuzia | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Dillon Gregg | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-6 | Bartek Kuzia | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-11 | Phoenix Kruse | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-3 | Isaac Powers | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-11 | Dakota Wood | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | SB | Isaac Powers | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-2 | SB | Phoenix Kruse | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-6 | Jose Ledesma | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-9 | Dakota Wood | 66th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |