Spring Creek High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.01 Payge Walz 1st Finals H1 complete
15.32 Jaleesa Woo 6th Finals H1 complete
18.54 Rachel Phipps 9th Finals H1 complete
200 Meter Dash
27.46 Payge Walz 1st Finals H1 complete
31.15 Ebony Dastrup 6th Finals H1 complete
31.36 Jaleesa Woo 7th Finals H1 complete
32.13 Aubrey Dawson 11th Finals H1 complete
34.95 Hailey Syme 13th Finals H1 complete
36.00 Hailie Perry 14th Finals H1 complete
40.19 SB Rachel Phipps 16th Finals H1 complete
400 Meter Dash
1:09.23 Aubrey Dawson 1st Finals H1 complete
1:10.76 Macey Reed 2nd Finals H1 complete
1:19.57 Hailey Syme 4th Finals H1 complete
800 Meter Run
2:41.55 Kiely Munson 1st Finals H1 complete
2:43.34 Emma Campbell 2nd Finals H1 complete
2:58.74 SB Brandi Manhire 4th Finals H1 complete
2:59.53 Brianna Perchetti 5th Finals H1 complete
1600 Meter Run
5:45.73 Grace Florence 2nd Finals H1 complete
5:59.91 Kiely Munson 3rd Finals H1 complete
6:10.52 SB Brianna Perchetti 4th Finals H1 complete
6:39.05 Brandi Manhire 6th Finals H1 complete
3200 Meter Run
11:39.84 Kendra Lusk 1st Finals H1 complete
13:46.99 Emma Campbell 2nd Finals H1 complete
100 Meter Hurdles
15.81 Payge Walz 1st Finals H1 complete
17.53 Lydia Binger 2nd Finals H1 complete
21.37 Hailie Perry 4th Finals H1 complete
21.84 Brianna Dimick 6th Finals H1 complete
300 Meter Hurdles
48.34 Payge Walz 1st Finals H1 complete
49.44 Lydia Binger 2nd Finals H1 complete
57.91 Brianna Dimick 5th Finals H1 complete
High Jump
5-6 SB Kylee Dimick 1st Finals H1 complete
5-2 SB Hayden Youngblood 3rd Finals H1 complete
4-8 SB Brianna Dimick 5th Finals H1 complete
4-4 Chelsea Ackerman 8th Finals H1 complete
Long Jump
14-11 Hayden Youngblood 1st Finals H1 complete
14-10 SB Brianna Dimick 2nd Finals H1 complete
13-5 Chelsea Ackerman 4th Finals H1 complete
13-2 Zoe Shorland 7th Finals H1 complete
Triple Jump
30-11.5 Hayden Youngblood 1st Finals H1 complete
29-8.5 Chelsea Ackerman 2nd Finals H1 complete
28-2.5 Zoe Shorland 3rd Finals H1 complete
Pole Vault
6-6 Abigail Waldron 2nd Finals H1 complete
6-0 Zoe Shorland 7th Finals H1 complete
6-0 SB Macey Reed 7th Finals H1 complete
6-0 Ebony Dastrup 7th Finals H1 complete
Discus
64-8 Oline Dam 5th Finals H1 complete
62-7 Julianne Buttars 6th Finals H1 complete
45-6.5 Addyson Hanson 9th Finals H1 complete
32-2 Elizabeth Perkins 14th Finals H1 complete
Shot Put
24-9.5 SB Oline Dam 3rd Finals H1 complete
22-11.5 Julianne Buttars 7th Finals H1 complete
16-11.5 Addyson Hanson 13th Finals H1 complete
16-8 Elizabeth Perkins 14th Finals H1 complete
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.29 Camden Mortensen 2nd Finals H1 complete
12.50 Chace Valtierra 3rd Finals H1 complete
12.56 Ben Claridge 5th Finals H1 complete
12.95 Blaze Howard 9th Finals H1 complete
13.25 SB Ethan Bundrock 12th Finals H1 complete
13.43 SB Jaxon Miller 15th Finals H1 complete
13.47 Austin Reasbeck 16th Finals H1 complete
14.31 Caiden Cunningham 17th Finals H1 complete
15.38 SB Jaxon Tomera 20th Finals H1 complete
16.71 Hayden Mitchel 21st Finals H1 complete
200 Meter Dash
25.43 Camden Mortensen 1st Finals H1 complete
26.17 Ben Claridge 2nd Finals H1 complete
26.75 SB Maddox Moye 4th Finals H1 complete
27.14 Jackson Jones 8th Finals H1 complete
27.42 Jaxon Miller 10th Finals H1 complete
28.36 Logan Syme 11th Finals H1 complete
28.83 Caiden Cunningham 13th Finals H1 complete
30.12 Hayden Mitchel 14th Finals H1 complete
32.08 SB Jaxon Tomera 15th Finals H1 complete
400 Meter Dash
56.19 Dylan Dunn 1st Finals H1 complete
58.64 Ben Claridge 2nd Finals H1 complete
58.82 SB Jake Bradford 3rd Finals H1 complete
58.83 SB Sam Tomera 4th Finals H1 complete
1:00.98 SB Nathan Thomas 5th Finals H1 complete
1:01.92 Klayten Piippo 7th Finals H1 complete
1:02.66 SB Maddox Moye 10th Finals H1 complete
1:02.92 Logan Syme 11th Finals H1 complete
1:06.40 SB Carson Fisher 14th Finals H1 complete
1:10.85 SB Thomas Canning 15th Finals H1 complete
800 Meter Run
2:27.42 Nathan Thomas 3rd Finals H1 complete
2:46.94 Ian Mitchel 11th Finals H1 complete
1600 Meter Run
5:04.17 Conner Gage 1st Finals H1 complete
5:04.22 Liam Hamilton 2nd Finals H1 complete
5:13.51 Joel Herman 3rd Finals H1 complete
5:23.49 SB Braden Fisher 6th Finals H1 complete
3200 Meter Run
11:23.97 Conner Gage 1st Finals H1 complete
11:49.73 Dillyn Sanchez 2nd Finals H1 complete
110 Meter Hurdles
19.56 Joshua Billat 1st Finals H1 complete
21.44 Joshua Lore 3rd Finals H1 complete
22.31 Joseph Terras 4th Finals H1 complete
300 Meter Hurdles
47.36 Joel Herman 1st Finals H1 complete
48.42 SB Joshua Billat 2nd Finals H1 complete
49.19 Joshua Lore 3rd Finals H1 complete
50.35 Joseph Terras 5th Finals H1 complete
High Jump
5-10 SB Kayden Boyle 1st Finals H1 complete
5-6 SB Blaze Howard 2nd Finals H1 complete
5-4 SB Sam Tomera 4th Finals H1 complete
5-4 Klayten Piippo 4th Finals H1 complete
Long Jump
18-7 Dylan Dunn 2nd Finals H1 complete
17-7.5 Austin Reasbeck 3rd Finals H1 complete
16-10 SB Chace Valtierra 4th Finals H1 complete
15-11 Sam Tomera 6th Finals H1 complete
Triple Jump
39-1.5 Kayden Boyle 1st Finals H1 complete
38-5 Dylan Dunn 2nd Finals H1 complete
34-9 SB Blaze Howard 5th Finals H1 complete
34-0.5 SB Chace Valtierra 6th Finals H1 complete
Pole Vault
9-0 Austin Reasbeck 4th Finals H1 complete
9-0 Ethan Bundrock 4th Finals H1 complete
8-0 Jake Bradford 8th Finals H1 complete
7-0 Kaden Syme 9th Finals H1 complete
Discus
112-10 SB Wyatte Bradley 1st Finals H1 complete
78-0 Cody Acord 6th Finals H1 complete
77-2 SB Roland Calvert 7th Finals H1 complete
75-4.5 Eli Moreno 8th Finals H1 complete
Shot Put
30-9.5 SB Wyatt Scott 4th Finals H1 complete
30-7 SB Roland Calvert 5th Finals H1 complete
28-9 Wyatte Bradley 8th Finals H1 complete
27-5 SB Caleb Thrasher 10th Finals H1 complete