Spring Creek High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:42.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | McKenzee Peterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Brianna Dimick | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-10 | SB | Jaylee Ramon | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | Brianna Dimick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | McKenzee Peterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Gabriell Bradley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Zoie Starkey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
75-0.5 | SB | Abby Wakefield | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-8 | Aliyha Bach | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-9 | SB | Kayla Jones | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-2 | Baylee Green | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-3.5 | Abby Wakefield | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0 | SB | Aliyha Bach | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-9.5 | SB | Kayla Jones | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-11 | Baylee Green | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Jonathan Crawford-Wadley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | Austin Reasbeck | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Tucker Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | Michael Dorame | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-2.75 | Austin Reasbeck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6 | Christian Dorame | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4 | SB | Malec York | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3.5 | SB | Christian Dorame | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-3 | SB | Michael Dorame | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-0.25 | SB | Brennan Dastrup | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Austin Reasbeck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | SB | Kameron Bush | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
95-5 | Roland Calvert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-1.5 | Owen Dutton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6 | SB | Roland Calvert | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-9 | SB | Owen Dutton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |