Cimarron-Memorial Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.19 | Mia Russell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.64 | Cache Ray | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.97 | SB | Natasha Martin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.31 | Isabella Bailey | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.45 | SB | Tiana Callejo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.65 | Dailese Foster | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.04 | Yovanna Arroyo | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.32 | SB | Marieta Wright | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:43.85 | SB | Gabrielle Brooks | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:50.41 | SB | Lesley Garcia | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.50 | Akeya Arroyo | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.46 | SB | Sage Niehaus | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.67 | Akeya Arroyo | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.67 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Tomi Luke | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-2 | Jessie Sanchez-griswold | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-2 | Destine' Adkins | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-6 | Keshana Richardson | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11.5 | Destine' Adkins | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-10 | Aliyah Harris | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3.25 | Keshana Richardson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.13 | Keenan Bowman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.75 | Tyree Riley | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.96 | SB | Tyree Riley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.61 | Tyres Richardson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.54 | SB | Garrick Quackenbush | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:02.90 | SB | Joel Castillo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.13 | Jose Carvajal | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.23 | Steven Perez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:01.85 | Carlos Calvillo | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:26.63 | SB | Artura Bahena | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.41 | Savigon Mciver | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.55 | Dimitri Hill | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.38 | SB | Jason Saucedo | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.94 | SB | Jason Saucedo | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.94 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Jaden Longnecker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Michael Soukup | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.5 | Julian Abreu | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-0.75 | SB | Jovany Lara | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-8 | Mario Watkins-childs | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-4.75 | SB | Jovany Lara | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Daniel Kennedy | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Braden Charles | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-4.25 | Armond Whitney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-6.25 | Bryan Wachowski Cook | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-5.5 | Qayvon Mills | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |